Luboš Krejza
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Agria Choceň |
2020-2021 | SK Zámrsk |
2014-2015 | FK Agria Choceň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Choceň B - Tatenice B 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Žichlínek - Choceň B 7:1 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Choceň - Přelouč 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Sopotnice 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 1:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Libchavy 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Choceň - Moravany 9:2 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Choceň - Městec 5:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Rybník - Choceň B 2:4 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Řetová 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Choceň - Svitavy 3:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Lichkov - Choceň B 1:4 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Brandýs 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Choceň - H. Ředice 0:4 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Prosetín - Choceň 1:2 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Choceň B 1:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Choceň B - Mistrovice 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Choceň B 2:2 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Choceň B - D. Čermná 6:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rybník - Choceň B 1:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Kerhartice 6:1 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Verměřovice 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Žichlínek - Choceň B 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Choceň B 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Mistrovice 5:3 (3:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Řetová - Choceň B 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Sruby 4:3 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Choceň B 0:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Choceň - Lanškroun 1:4 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Choceň B 2:8 (0:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Rybník 12:1 (6:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Sopotnice 4:1 (2:0) 12.10. 18:00 -
Choceň B - Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Verměřovice - Choceň B 1:5 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Žichlínek 6:2 (3:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Choceň B 1:1 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - Choceň B 2:2 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Řetová 4:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sruby - Choceň B 4:4 (0:3) 21.08. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Brandýs 8:1 (5:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Tatenice B 3:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kunvald - Choceň B 2:3 (1:0) 12.06. 16:00 -
Libchavy B - Choceň B 1:5 (0:3) 05.06. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Choceň B 1:3 (0:3) 21.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Jiskra B 8:1 (4:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Žamberk B - Choceň B 1:4 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |