Kryštof Pavliš
2023-2024
Datum narození | (28 let) |
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rudolec - St. Město 2:3 (2:3) 21.10. 12:00 -
Deštná - St. Město 11:0 (7:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 0:4 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:6 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:4 (2:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:8 (3:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 7:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 8:5 (5:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 5:4 (2:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:5 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 1:1 (0:1) 22.05. 10:30 -
St. Město - Dačice B 2:5 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Černíč C 2:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Peč B - St. Město 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Jarošov - St. Město 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 12:30 -
Dačice B - St. Město 3:3 (2:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 3:3 (0:2) 26.09. 13:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 6:2 (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 4:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - St. Město 4:3 (2:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Buk B 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lásenice - St. Město 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 4:2 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Lásenice 2:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
St. Město - Popelín 2:2 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 3:0 (3:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Lodhéřov - St. Město 0:4 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Peč B 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Popelín - St. Město 6:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:1 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 9:1 (7:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Lásenice - St. Město 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 0:0 (0:0) 26.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól |