Jan Vybíral
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Skotnice |
2020-2021 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
2018-2019 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2014-2015 | FK Slavia Orlová - Lutyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Skotnice - Spálov 2:2 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Skotnice - Jeseník 4:1 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Orlová - P. Polom 5:3 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Háj - Orlová 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Orlová - Kravaře 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - Orlová 1:2 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - Kobeřice 0:4 (0:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Fulnek - Orlová zrušen -
Orlová - Libhošť 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Dobratice - Orlová 0:1 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Orlová - Lučina 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Orlová - Jablunkov 6:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Jistebník - Orlová 1:2 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Orlová - St. Město F-M 1:0 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Frenštát - Polanka 2:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Nový Jičín - Polanka 1:0 (1:0) 26.10. 10:15 -
Polanka - Bohumín 1:3 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
Heřmanice - Polanka 3:3 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Polanka - MFK Bruntál 2:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Polanka 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 10:15 -
Polanka - Havířov 5:1 (3:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Třinec B - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 15.09. 10:15 -
Polanka - Frýdlant 1:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Opava B - Polanka 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Polanka - Rýmařov 0:4 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Karviná B - Polanka 3:1 (3:1) 18.08. 10:15 -
Polanka - Dětmarovice 0:1 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Polanka - Petrovice 6:0 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Stará Bělá - Polanka 2:7 (2:6) 08.06. 17:00 -
Polanka - Bílovec 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Polanka - Šenov 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Polanka 1:2 (1:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - P. Polom 3:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - Brušperk 8:2 (2:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Polanka - Frenštát 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Krnov - Polanka 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Oldřišov - Polanka 2:3 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Polanka 0:3 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Polanka - Háj 5:2 (3:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Petrovice - Polanka 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Stará Bělá 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (3:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Polanka - Čeladná 6:1 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Šenov - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Polanka - Hlubina 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Polanka 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Polanka - Český Těšín 3:1 (1:0) 19.09. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Polanka 3:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Polanka - Břidličná 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta |