Pavel Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Lipová |
2023-2024 | FC Kralice na Hané |
2021-2022 | SK Lipová |
2021-2022 | FC Kralice na Hané |
2018-2019 | FC Kralice na Hané |
2014-2015 | SK Lipová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kralice - Lipník 5:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nezamyslice - Kralice B 7:0 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kralice - Beňov 2:4 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kralice - Chválkovice 0:5 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Čechovice B - Kralice B 3:2p. (2:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Lipová - Rapotín 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny - Lipová 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice - Lipová 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Zábřeh - Lipová 5:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Lipová - Dolany 0:2 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kralice - Nové Sady B 1:8 (0:4) 12.08. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Kralice B 4:1 (4:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Kralice B 1:6 (1:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
Vrahovice - Kralice B 5:6p. (2:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Vyšovice 6:3 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kralice - Lipník 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Kralice B - Kostelec B 0:1 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Kralice - Nové Sady B 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Kralice B - Olšany 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kralice B - Vrahovice 2:6 (1:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Vicov - Kralice B 3:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Určice B 0:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Vicov - Kralice B 5:1 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Brodek - Kralice B 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Nezamyslice - Kralice B 1:4 (0:3) 30.10. 13:00 -
Určice B - Kralice B 9:3 (3:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipová - Dolany 1:0 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Brodek - Lipová 1:3 (1:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Vyšovice - Kralice B 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kralice B - Tištín 3:2 (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Kralice B - Plumlov B 5:2 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Určice B - Kralice B 3:1 (1:0) 03.11. 10:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Kralice B 2:3 (0:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kralice B - Dobromilice 3:2 (2:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Kralice B - Brodek 2:1 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Skalka 2011 - Kralice B 6:5p. (3:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Litovel - Kralice 1:0 (0:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice B - Kralice B 1:5 (0:2) 02.06. 10:00 -
Kralice B - Otaslavice B 8:1 (6:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV B - Kralice B 3:2 (2:2) 11.05. 16:30 -
Černovír - Kralice 2:0 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Biskupice - Kralice B 1:2p. (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Lipová 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Dub - Lipová 1:5 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lipová - Chomoutov 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov - Lipová 0:2 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Brodek - Lipová 3:2p. (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Lipová - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lipová - Určice 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání |