Lukáš Podráský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Spartak Soběslav |
2014-2015 | TJ Malše Roudné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Soběslav B - Planá n.Luž. 2:3 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Soběslav B - Ml. Vožice 2:5 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Soběslav - Hvězda Cheb 3:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sedlčany - Soběslav 1:2 (0:1) 01.08. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Mýto 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Klatovy - Soběslav 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Soběslav - Katovice 4:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Robstav - Soběslav 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Soběslav - Lom 2:0 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Soběslav B - Čížová 7:0 (6:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Sedlčany - Soběslav 0:3 (0:2) 08.03. 14:30 -
Doubravka - Soběslav 2:1p. (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Soběslav - Hvězda Cheb 4:1 (3:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Petřín - Soběslav 2:1 (1:1) 02.11. 10:15 -
Soběslav - Hořovice 5:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Soběslav - Dynamo B 2:3p. (1:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Beroun - Soběslav 1:3 (0:3) 12.10. 15:30 -
Mar. Lázně - Soběslav 0:2 (0:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Soběslav - Mýto 1:2p. (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Klatovy - Soběslav 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Soběslav - Katovice 6:1 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Robstav - Soběslav 1:0 (0:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Čížová 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
J. Hradec - Soběslav 1:5 (0:3) 17.08. 10:30 -
Soběslav - Sedlčany 4:0 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Soběslav - Mar. Lázně 7:0 (4:0) 15.06. 15:30 -
Čížová - Soběslav 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 13:30 -
Soběslav - Tachov 2:0 (0:0) 01.06. 15:30 -
Táborsko B - Soběslav 2:5 (0:4) 18.05. 10:15 -
Soběslav - Beroun 5:0 (3:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
J. Hradec - Soběslav 0:4 (0:2) 04.05. 10:30 -
Soběslav - Hořovice 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Admira - Soběslav 2:1 (2:0) 19.04. 14:00 -
Soběslav - Klatovy 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Aritma - Soběslav 2:1p. (0:1) 06.04. 10:15 -
Soběslav - Robstav 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Sedlčany - Soběslav 3:1 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Soběslav - Doubravka 2:1p. (0:0) 16.03. 15:00 -
SK Rakovník - Soběslav 1:4 (0:2) 10.03. 14:30 -
Mar. Lázně - Soběslav 4:3 (2:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Soběslav - Čížová 3:1 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Tachov - Soběslav 3:1 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Soběslav - Dobříš 5:0 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Soběslav - Táborsko B 4:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Beroun - Soběslav 5:1 (3:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Soběslav - J. Hradec 2:3 (1:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hořovice - Soběslav 4:2 (2:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Soběslav - Admira 0:1 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Soběslav - Aritma 2:1 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Robstav - Soběslav 2:0 (0:0) 01.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání |