Robin Zimmermann
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Zásmuky |
2022-2023 | SK Sokoleč |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Libiš, z.s. |
2021-2022 | TJ Liblice |
2021-2022 | SK Český Brod |
2019-2020 | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy |
2019-2020 | TJ Liblice |
2018-2019 | TJ ZD Meclov |
2017-2018 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
2017-2018 | FC Tempo Praha |
2016-2017 | FK Admira Praha |
2014-2015 | FC Slavoj Vyšehrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Č. Brod B - Zásmuky 1:4 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velký Osek - Zásmuky 3:4 (2:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Zásmuky - Cerhenice 15:1 (9:1) 11.11. 11:00 -
Zásmuky - Č. Pečky 9:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Krakovany - Zásmuky 0:8 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Libodřice - Zásmuky 2:3p. (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zásmuky - Polepy 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Ratboř - Zásmuky 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
N. Ves - Zásmuky 2:5 (2:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zásmuky - Kouřim 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Štítarský SK - Zásmuky 2:4 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Zásmuky - Č. Brod B 0:1p. (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Nučice - Zásmuky 1:4 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Velim - Sokoleč 2:3 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč B - Odřepsy 7:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Doksy - Sokoleč 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokoleč - Poříčany 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Sokoleč B - Sány 11:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kutná Hora - Sokoleč 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
Beroun - Sokoleč 0:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Sokoleč - Horky 4:1 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Sokoleč B - Sloveč 9:1 (4:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Nespeky - Sokoleč 3:1 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sedlčany - Sokoleč 3:3 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Libiš 2:4 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Libiš - Meteor 3:3 (2:2) 06.08. 10:15 -
Nespeky - Č. Brod B 3:0 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Č. Brod B 4:1 (4:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Č. Brod B - Dobrovice 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Tn Rakovník 5:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod B - Klíčany 1:5 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Velim - Č. Brod B 5:1 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod B - Lhota 2:2 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod - Kladno 0:2 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Tuchlovice - Č. Brod B 2:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Č. Brod B - B.Poděbrady 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - Č. Brod B 5:1 (3:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Č. Brod B - Poříčí 0:4 (0:2) 16.04. 11:00 -
Č. Brod - Aritma 2:1 (0:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Komárov - Č. Brod B 5:0 (4:0) 09.04. 10:30 -
Č. Brod B - Lysá 4:1 (2:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Kosoř - Č. Brod B 2:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Č. Brod B - Nymburk 1:1 (0:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Č. Brod - Slaný 1:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Žiželice - Liblice 3:3 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Liblice - Milovice 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Ostrá - Liblice 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
B.Podolí - Liblice 3:1 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Liblice - Jíkev 1:3 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta |