Dominik Tauš
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Zlonice |
2023-2024 | Pchery |
2020-2021 | SK Zlonice |
2018-2019 | Pozdeň |
2017-2018 | SK Slaný |
2014-2015 | SK Zlonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zlonice - Stehelčeves 0:4 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Zichovec - Zlonice 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zlonice - Otvovice 7:0 (4:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Knovíz - Zlonice 2:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Zlonice - Žižice 3:1 (1:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Zlonice - Zvoleněves 1:3 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Pchery 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Kročehlavy 2:3p. (1:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Knovíz - Pozdeň B 1:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Pozdeň B - Hrdlív 3:1 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Pozdeň B - Tuřany 2:4 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Blevice - Pozdeň B 0:3 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Knovíz 2:3p. (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Olovnice - Pozdeň B 4:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Uhy 5:0 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Smečno - Pozdeň B 10:1 (7:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Dřetovice 4:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Hrdlív - Pozdeň B 4:2 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Stehelčeves - Pozdeň B 5:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Pozdeň B - Otvovice 0:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Tuřany - Pozdeň B 3:1 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Pozdeň B - Blevice 3:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Knovíz - Pozdeň B 3:2 (0:0) 27.10. 11:30 -
Pozdeň B - Olovnice 5:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dřetovice - Pozdeň B 3:4 (3:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Pozdeň B - Hrdlív 0:2 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Žižice - Pozdeň B 4:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Pozdeň B - Stehelčeves 1:6 (0:4) 02.09. 17:00 -
Otvovice - Pozdeň B 2:3 (2:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vraný - Slaný B 2:3 (1:3) 13.06. 18:00 -
Slaný B - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 1:2p. (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hostouň B - Slaný B 5:3 (2:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Slaný B - Zlonice 7:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Slaný B - Tn Rakovník B 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Slaný B - SK Rakovník B 1:0p. (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Slaný B - Klobuky 4:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Jedomělice - Slaný B 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slaný B - V.Dobrá 3:2 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Slaný B - Doksy 2:5 (0:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Slaný B - Hostouň B 1:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Zlonice - Slaný B 1:4 (1:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Libušín - Slaný 2:3p. (1:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Slaný B - Unhošť 6:2 (4:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Libušín - Zlonice 6:1 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Hýskov 6:7p. (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Braškov - Zlonice 7:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Hřebeč 2:6 (0:5) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zlonice - Klobuky 2:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Zlonice 1:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Zlonice - V.Dobrá 1:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól |