Štěpán Bezvoda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.8 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Kostelec |
2014-2015 | TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Malšova Lhota B - Jeníkovice 10:1 (5:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Stěžery B - Malšova Lhota B 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Olympia HK 0:7 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota B 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Dobřenice 4:1 (3:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Malšova Lhota B 1:5 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Cerekvice 4:1 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Malšova Lhota B 3:3 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Neděliště 1:2 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lhota B - Malšova Lhota B 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Opočno 5:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Probluz - Malšova Lhota B 2:4 (2:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Probluz 7:0 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Jeníkovice - Malšova Lhota B 0:7 (0:4) 29.10. 13:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Stěžery B 3:5 (0:4) 23.10. 15:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Libčany B 3:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Olympia HK - Malšova Lhota B 7:5 (3:4) 08.10. 10:15 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dobřenice - Malšova Lhota B 8:2 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - Malšova Lhota B 3:4 (0:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota B - Lhota B 10:1 (4:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Roudnice B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Boharyně - Malšova Lhota 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Chlumec C 2:3 (0:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Myštěves - Malšova Lhota 0:10 (0:5) 21.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Libřice 3:2 (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Lhota 5:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Malšova Lhota 1:0 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Cidlina B 3:5 (1:4) 16.04. 10:00 -
Prasek - Malšova Lhota 2:7 (0:4) 09.04. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Lovčice 5:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 1:2 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Ohnišťany - Malšova Lhota 1:4 (1:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Libčany B 7:0 (3:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Malšova Lhota 3:4 (1:3) 24.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Boharyně 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Myštěves 10:0 (4:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Dohalice 8:2 (3:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Cidlina B - Malšova Lhota 5:1 (3:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Červeněves 11:0 (7:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Boharyně 4:0 (3:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Lovčice 5:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Prasek - Malšova Lhota 1:5 (1:4) 26.10. 14:30 -
Malšova Lhota - Stěžery 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Myštěves - Malšova Lhota 4:4 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Chlumec C - Malšova Lhota 1:3 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká B - Malšova Lhota 2:8 (0:4) 01.09. 17:00 -
Červeněves - Malšova Lhota 2:3 (1:3) 24.08. 17:00 -
Malšova Lhota - Ohnišťany 5:0 (3:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lhota - Malšova Lhota 0:1 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
47.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
69.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
Střídání | ||
29.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
73.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |