Marcel Jírava
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2018-2019 | TJ Proboštov |
2014-2015 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čes. Kamenice B - Jiříkov 4:1 (3:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 3:0 (3:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (4:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 9:4 (5:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 4:0 (2:0) 31.05. 17:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 1:8 (0:5) 27.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Velké Březno 7:3 (3:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 3:5 (2:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 3:6 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:1 (2:0) 04.03. 13:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (2:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Střekov 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 4:3p. (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Malšovice - Čes. Kamenice 3:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dušníky 2:4 (0:2) 24.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 5:3 (3:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:3) 10.09. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 1:6 (0:3) 04.09. 15:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 0:3 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 5:2 (1:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 6:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:30 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Pokratice 3:4 (1:3) 21.05. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:5 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Jun. Děčín 2:3 (2:2) 06.05. 17:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 4:3 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 6:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chuderov 5:3 (3:2) 16.10. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 4:3 (1:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 6:4 (5:2) 14.08. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Union Děčín 7:1 (3:1) 08.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta |