David Jung
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FO Lanškroun |
2020-2021 | Dolní Čermná |
2014-2015 | FO Lanškroun |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Moravany - Lanškroun 2:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lanškroun - Pardubičky 4:0 (2:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
Lanškroun - Třemošnice 2:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Městec - Lanškroun 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lanškroun - Č. Třebová 2:2 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libišany - Lanškroun 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Lanškroun - Litomyšl 2:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Přelouč - Lanškroun 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Lanškroun - Choceň 5:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Moravany 3:0 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Pardubičky - Lanškroun 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Březová nad Svitavou 2:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - H. Ředice 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Městec - Lanškroun 1:3 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Choceň 2:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jehnědí 6:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Libišany 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Moravany - Lanškroun 1:3 (0:1) 10.05. 18:00 -
Litomyšl - Lanškroun 4:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Holice 3:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Třemošnice - Lanškroun 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Lanškroun - Moravská Třebová 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Mýto B - Lanškroun 0:4 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lanškroun - Pardubičky 3:1 (1:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Pardubičky - Lanškroun 0:2 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Choceň - Lanškroun 1:4 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun - Přelouč 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Žamberk 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Libišany - Lanškroun 8:0 (3:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Holice - Lanškroun 4:3 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
H. Ředice - Lanškroun 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun - Č. Třebová 1:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Lanškroun B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun B - Kunčina 6:0 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lanškroun - Třemošnice 2:2 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 0:6 (0:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lanškroun - Moravany 2:1 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 1:5 (0:4) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Pomezí 3:1 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Semanín 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 1:1 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kunčina - Lanškroun B 1:1 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Lanškroun B - Bystré 5:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Moravská Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 8:1 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 0:0 (0:0) 11.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta |