Martin Baránek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | Sportovní klub Horní Suchá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řepiště - SK Horní Suchá 5:3 (4:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Hnojník - SK Horní Suchá 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Raškovice - SK Horní Suchá 2:2 (0:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Nýdek - SK Horní Suchá 1:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Doubrava 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Inter. Petrovice 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice B - SK Horní Suchá 3:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Hnojník - SK Horní Suchá 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Smilovice 2:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Lutyně - SK Horní Suchá 1:2 (0:1) 24.05. 17:30 -
Raškovice - SK Horní Suchá 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Jablunkov 2:2 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - Řepiště 1:2 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Petřvald 2:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - Nýdek 1:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Hnojník 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Smilovice - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Raškovice 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Tošanovice - SK Horní Suchá 4:1 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dolní Lutyně 4:1 (3:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Věřňovice 2:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald - SK Horní Suchá 1:6 (1:6) 03.09. 16:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - Petrovice B 4:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Inter. Petrovice 4:0 (1:0) 18.06. 16:00 -
Petrovice B - SK Horní Suchá 2:1 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Sl. Orlová 4:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Horní Žukov - SK Horní Suchá 1:5 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dobrá 1:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tošanovice - SK Horní Suchá 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Havířov 7:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Smilovice - SK Horní Suchá 6:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - Lučina 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hnojník - SK Horní Suchá 1:4 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Nýdek 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Jablunkov - SK Horní Suchá 2:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
SK Horní Suchá - Raškovice 6:1 (4:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Orlová - SK Horní Suchá 1:6 (1:2) 07.11. 10:15 -
SK Horní Suchá - Horní Žukov 3:3 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Tošanovice 4:1 (3:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Havířov - SK Horní Suchá 3:2 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Smilovice 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Lučina - SK Horní Suchá 1:1 (1:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Hnojník 9:0 (6:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Nýdek - SK Horní Suchá 0:2 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Jablunkov 2:4 (2:3) 05.09. 16:30 -
Raškovice - SK Horní Suchá 1:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Petrovice B 0:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání |