Robin Čopák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sportovní klub Horní Suchá |
2021-2022 | TJ Gascontrol Havířov |
2020-2021 | Sportovní klub Horní Suchá |
2018-2019 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
2017-2018 | TJ Gascontrol Havířov |
2014-2015 | Sportovní klub Horní Suchá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Horní Suchá - Sl. Petřvald 1:1 (0:1) 30.04. 10:45 -
Vik. Bohumín - SK Horní Suchá 1:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Dolní Lutyně 7:4 (4:3) 25.09. 10:45 -
Havířov - SK Horní Suchá 3:2 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
SK Horní Suchá - Těrlicko 2022 0:2 (0:1) 28.08. 10:45 -
Loko Louky - SK Horní Suchá 3:3 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Havířov B - Brušperk B 0:3 (0:3) 28.05. 10:15 -
Hrabová B - Havířov B 1:5 (1:4) 22.05. 16:30 -
Havířov B - Polanka B 3:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:30 -
Havířov B - Michálkovice B 0:2 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Havířov B - Velká Polom 2:6 (1:5) 23.04. 10:15 -
Vratimov C - Havířov B 6:2 (2:0) 17.04. 10:30 -
Šenov - Havířov B 7:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Havířov B - Řepiště B 5:1 (3:0) 06.11. 10:15 -
Michálkovice B - Havířov B 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Brušperk B - Havířov B 5:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Havířov B - Hrabová B 3:2p. (0:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Havířov B - Dolní Lhota 2:6 (0:3) 09.10. 10:00 -
Vřesina B - Havířov B zrušen -
Havířov B - Václavovice 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 10:15 -
Havířov B - Vratimov C 4:3 (1:1) 11.09. 10:15 -
Polanka B - Havířov B 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště B - Havířov B 2:6 (0:3) 29.08. 15:30 -
Havířov B - Šenov 5:0 (4:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
SK Horní Suchá - Věřňovice 0:4 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Dolní Datyně 2:3 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Krnov 1:1 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (2:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Krnov - Dolní Datyně 4:0 (2:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
P. Polom - Dolní Datyně 3:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 2:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Háj - Dolní Datyně 1:2 (1:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Český Těšín 1:1 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Šenov - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Hlubina 2:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Polanka - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 1:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:30 -
Břidličná - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Krnov 1:7 (0:4) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - P. Polom 1:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (3:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 2:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Petrovice 0:2 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Dolní Datyně 1:2 (1:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Bílovec 0:4 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Čeladná - Dolní Datyně 5:0 (3:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Šenov 2:1 (0:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Frenštát - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Dolní Datyně 0:3 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól |