Milan Mlynka
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 6.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Luštěnice |
2023-2024 | Sokol Jabkenice |
2022-2023 | SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav |
2018-2019 | Sokol Kněžmost |
2017-2018 | Mnichovohradišťský SK |
2015-2016 | SK Bakov nad Jizerou |
2014-2015 | Mnichovohradišťský SK |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Židněves - Jabkenice 1:0 (0:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Nymburk - Luštěnice 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Luštěnice - Kosmonosy B 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Čáslav B - Luštěnice 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Lysá - Luštěnice 1:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Luštěnice - Psáry 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Luštěnice - Sl. Poděbrady 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vrdy - Luštěnice 7:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Luštěnice - S.Boleslav 1:1 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rejšice - Luštěnice 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hlízov - Luštěnice 1:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:30 -
Luštěnice - DBSK 2:3 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Úvaly - Luštěnice 2:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Luštěnice - Horky 4:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Bezno-Sovinky - Akuma MB 3:2 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - K.Vrutice 3:3 (0:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - Březno 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kosořice - Akuma MB 0:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - Bělá 1:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Čejetice - Akuma MB 0:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Akuma MB - Bezno-Sovinky 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
K.Vrutice - Akuma MB 3:4 (2:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Akuma MB - Kosořice 3:3 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Krnsko - Akuma MB 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Akuma MB - Kněžmost 6:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Březno - Akuma MB 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Akuma MB - K.Hlavno 3:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bělá - Akuma MB 2:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - Čejetice 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
SKP MB - Akuma MB 2:2 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kněžmost - K.Hlavno 8:0 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Mukařov - Kněžmost 2:6 (0:4) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kněžmost - Benátky B 1:3 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Kněžmost 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
K.Vrutice - Kněžmost 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kněžmost - Zdětín 5:1 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Kosořice - Kněžmost 1:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Kněžmost 1:3 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kněžmost - Kosořice 4:2 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Zdětín - Kněžmost 3:2 (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kněžmost - Řepov 1:4 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mukařov - Kněžmost 4:1 (2:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
Kněžmost - Bělá 1:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Kněžmost 0:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kosořice - Kněžmost 0:3 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Mukařov - Kněžmost 0:0 (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Benátky B - Kněžmost 3:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kněžmost - Bělá 4:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kněžmost - Kosořice 2:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Akuma MB - Kněžmost 1:2 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól |