Václav Beránek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (39 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
2014-2015 | FK Slavoj Český Krumlov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vodňany - Zl. Koruna 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 5:1 (1:0) 30.03. 11:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice 1:0 (0:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Čkyně 6:1 (3:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Strunkovice - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Sousedovice 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 12:00 -
Planá - Zl. Koruna 1:1 (0:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Zl. Koruna - Blatná 3:2 (3:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Borek - Zl. Koruna 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Vodňany 1:1 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 13:00 -
Vimperk - Zl. Koruna 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Kaplice - Zl. Koruna 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 18:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Prachatice 3:0 (2:0) 19.08. 13:30 -
Velešín - Zl. Koruna 0:10 (0:4) 17.06. 13:30 -
Kaplice B - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Větřní - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 3:2 (2:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mladé - Zl. Koruna 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Sedlec 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Zl. Koruna 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 5:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny B - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice B 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Chvalšiny 6:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ledenice - Zl. Koruna 3:6 (2:3) 25.09. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 11:0 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Větřní 5:3 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Velešín 9:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Čimelice 2:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Junior - Č. Krumlov 0:7 (0:5) 12.06. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Blatná 6:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Prachatice - Č. Krumlov 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Táborsko B 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Týn 3:2 (3:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Třeboň - Č. Krumlov 0:2 (0:0) 01.05. 10:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Rudolfov 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Milevsko 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dražice - Č. Krumlov 1:2 (0:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Jankov - Č. Krumlov 2:1 (1:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Olešník - Č. Krumlov 3:2 (2:0) 12.03. 14:30 -
Čimelice - Č. Krumlov 0:5 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Junior 3:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov - S.Ústí zrušen -
Č. Krumlov - Olešník 1:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Týn - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta |