Štěpán Hájek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2017-2018 | Sokol Hostouň |
2016-2017 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
2015-2016 | Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. |
2014-2015 | FK Motorlet Praha, s.r.o. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 5:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Radotín - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (2:0) 16.03. 13:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 3:1 (3:1) 10.03. 10:30 -
Chabry - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 1:6 (1:5) 07.11. 20:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Kbely 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Zličín 1:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Střešovice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Královice 5:1 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Kolovraty 5:1 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 1:7 (0:5) 16.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Př.Kopanina 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 4:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 2:4 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:2) 13.08. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 0:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Spoje 2:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:2 (2:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Př.Kopanina 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - ČAFC 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Uhříněves 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 3:0 (1:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 4:4 (0:2) 12.03. 12:00 -
Hostouň - Vltavín 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Admira - Hostouň 1:2 (0:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Sokolov 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hostouň B - Tuchoměřice 0:3 (0:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Motorlet - Hostouň 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Bohemians B 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Robstav 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 15:30 -
Zbuzany - Hostouň 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Hostouň - Dynamo B 1:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Hostouň 0:0 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Hostouň - Benešov 5:0 (3:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Hostouň B - Zavidov 2:2 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |