Jan Řežábek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ SK Satalice |
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Kocbeře |
2021-2022 | TJ Viktoria Vestec |
2017-2018 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2016-2017 | SK Slovan Kunratice |
2014-2015 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ďáblice B - Satalice 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy B - Satalice 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Uhříněves B - Satalice 2:0 (0:0) 29.03. 13:30 -
Satalice - Chodov 5:1 (2:1) 24.03. 17:00 -
Slavia Malešice - Satalice 2:9 (1:5) 16.03. 15:00 -
Satalice - Klánovice 5:3 (2:2) 10.03. 18:15 -
Kocbeře - Třemešná 2:3 (2:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
Kocbeře - Libeč 6:2 (3:0) 01.05. 14:30 -
Kocbeře - St. Buky 6:2 (2:1) 08.04. 13:30 -
Kocbeře - Podhůří 11:1 (6:1) 26.03. 12:00 -
Jíloviště B - Vestec B 5:3 (1:3) 06.05. 19:00 -
Vestec - Mníšek 9:1 (4:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Vestec B - Okrouhlo 14:1 (6:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Zdice - Vestec 0:5 (0:4) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vestec - Spartak 1:5 (0:2) 09.04. 10:30 -
Votice - Vestec 2:2 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vestec - N. Strašecí 2:0 (1:0) 13.11. 10:30 -
Vestec - Prčice 3:2 (1:1) 16.10. 10:30 -
Vestec - Chlumec 3:3 (2:2) 18.09. 10:30 -
Spartak - Vestec 3:1 (0:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Jíloviště - Vestec 2:4 (1:1) 13.08. 19:00 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (1:3) 03.10. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slivenec 2:4 (2:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 7:2 (2:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 4:3 (3:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:4 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (2:2) 29.08. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Chabry 3:2 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky 2:1 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 3:4 (1:1) 17.11. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 16.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Smíchov 2:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 4:3 (3:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 6:3 (4:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 4:2 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 3:0 (0:0) 17.08. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 4:2 (2:0) 15.06. 10:30 -
Braník - Př.Kopanina 4:3 (3:1) 08.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky B 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vršovice - Př.Kopanina 2:5 (1:2) 25.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slavoj Podolí B 8:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 3:1 (1:0) 11.05. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zličín B 4:1 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina 3:1 (1:0) 04.05. 15:00 -
Bohnice B - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (1:1) 27.04. 11:00 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 6:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina 4:4 (1:3) 17.11. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Braník 4:0 (4:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 1:5 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |