František Moláček
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Kralice na Hané |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
2019-2020 | FK Česká Třebová |
2018-2019 | FK Bospor Bohumín |
2017-2018 | FK Letohrad |
2016-2017 | FK Česká Třebová |
2014-2015 | FK Letohrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kralice - Želatovice B 0:6 (0:2) 13.04. 10:30 -
Kralice - Velká Bystřice 0:10 (0:4) 06.04. 10:30 -
Nové Sady B - Kralice 7:1 (4:1) 31.03. 10:00 -
Kralice - Hodolany 4:4 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hodolany - Kralice 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kralice - Lipník 5:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kovalovice - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kralice - Beňov 2:4 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Opatovice - Kralice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 10:00 -
Kralice - Chválkovice 0:5 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Kralice - Slavonín 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Hlubočky - Kralice 2:2 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Slatinice 3:3 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Želatovice B - Kralice 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín - Nové Sady B 1:2 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - 1. HFK B 0:6 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Slavonín 1:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 1:5 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 7:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Želatovice B 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Bělkovice 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Slavonín 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:5 (3:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 0:5 (0:3) 06.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Slavonín 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Čechovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Lipník - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Nové Sady B - Slavonín 2:1 (2:0) 22.05. 10:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Plumlov 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Dl.Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 5:3 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Protivanov 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Určice 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín - Hlubočky 4:2 (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Slavonín 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Kostelec 1:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Slavonín 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Lipník 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Štarnov 2:4 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Dub - Slavonín 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:0) 19.09. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání |