Ivoš Batrla
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Libchavy |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řetová - Libchavy 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Libchavy - Lichkov 3:1 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Libchavy 4:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:1) 23.03. 14:45 -
Tatenice B - Libchavy 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Žichlínek - Libchavy 2:6 (1:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - Sopotnice 2:2 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Libchavy 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libchavy B - Verměřovice 2:1 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Libchavy - Kerhartice 8:2 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Libchavy - Sruby 3:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 6:0 (4:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Ústí n/O B 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 4:1 (4:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 2:2 (0:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Jiskra 5:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Skuteč - Ústí n/O B 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Prosetín - Ústí n/O B 4:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Proseč 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Zámrsk 5:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Újezd - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Jablonné 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Skuteč 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Prosetín 0:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Č. Heřmanice 3:7 (1:4) 31.08. 17:30 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 2:0 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Proseč - Ústí n/O B 4:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Polička - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Letohrad B 0:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Zámrsk 0:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Libišany - Ústí n/O B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Přelouč 2:3 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Mýto B - Ústí n/O B 6:1 (6:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Tatenice 1:1 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Rosice - Ústí n/O B 6:2 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Jiskra - Ústí n/O B 2:1 (0:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Žamberk 2:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
L. Bohdaneč - Ústí n/O B 3:1 (3:0) 30.10. 11:15 -
Ústí n/O B - L. Bohdaneč 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Polička 1:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Letohrad B - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (0:3) 16.10. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O B - Svitavy B 3:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O B - Libišany 2:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Přelouč - Ústí n/O B 1:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ústí n/O B - Mýto B 4:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Červená karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta |