Josef Zhorný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Skalice u České Lípy |
2017-2018 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Skalice B - Kunratice 3:2 (3:0) 11.11. 16:30 -
Dubnice - Skalice B 8:1 (6:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Pertoltice - Skalice B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Skalice B - K.Šenov 5:3 (3:2) 08.10. 10:30 -
Bukovany - Skalice B 4:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Cvikov B - Skalice B 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Skalice B - Cvikov B 1:7 (1:4) 24.09. 10:30 -
Mimoň B - Skalice B 5:2 (2:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Skalice B - Dubnice 8:3 (3:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Kunratice - Skalice B 5:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Pertoltice 18:2 (7:0) 27.08. 10:30 -
K.Šenov - Skalice B 5:2 (2:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Skalice B - Bukovany 1:3 (0:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 3:1 (1:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 13:30 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 7:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 4:0 (2:0) 31.05. 17:30 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:5 (1:5) 07.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 3:5 (2:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 8:0 (2:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 3:6 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 4:3p. (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 10:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:3) 10.09. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 1:6 (0:3) 04.09. 15:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 0:3 (0:0) 28.08. 15:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3p. (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 2:1 (2:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 4:0 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Roma Děčín 3:1 (2:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Vilémov B - Čes. Kamenice B 7:0 (3:0) 15.05. 10:15 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 6:2 (4:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 0:1p. (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (5:0) 16.04. 13:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:4 (2:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 6:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 2:1 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:3 (0:2) 17.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Vilémov B 3:7 (1:5) 25.09. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 1:6 (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 4:3 (1:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 1:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól |