Jakub Pažebřuch
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 19 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Rybniště |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Huntířov - Rybniště 1:3 (1:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Rybniště - Jun. Děčín 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 10:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 0:5 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 5:1 (2:1) 14.10. 11:30 -
Rybniště - Malšovice B 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 11:30 -
Markvartice - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rybniště - Františkov 8:0 (2:0) 23.09. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 3:2p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Jiříkov 3:2 (2:1) 09.09. 12:30 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 13:00 -
Rybniště - Bynovec 16:1 (7:0) 26.08. 13:00 -
Malšovice B - Rybniště 5:1 (2:1) 18.06. 13:45 -
Rybniště - St.Křečany 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 3:2 (2:1) 27.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - D. Habartice 3:4 (1:1) 20.05. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Bynovec 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 13:00 -
Františkov - Rybniště 0:5 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Markvartice - Rybniště 2:1p. (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Rybniště - D. Podluží 3:2 (0:1) 08.04. 12:00 -
Rybniště - Malšovice B 4:2 (1:1) 29.10. 10:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 2:3 (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Huntířov - Rybniště 2:4 (2:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Chřibská 7:1 (1:0) 08.10. 11:30 -
D. Habartice - Rybniště 5:1 (2:1) 01.10. 12:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 5:1 (3:1) 24.09. 12:00 -
Bynovec - Rybniště 1:2 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roma Děčín - Rybniště 3:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Rybniště - Markvartice 9:0 (8:0) 27.08. 13:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Rybniště - Bynovec 4:1 (0:0) 18.06. 13:00 -
Roma Děčín - Rybniště 0:1 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Rybniště - Vilémov B 1:3 (0:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:3p. (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Chřibská - Rybniště 4:1 (2:0) 21.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - St.Křečany 2:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Rybniště 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Malšovice B - Rybniště 6:0 (2:0) 24.04. 13:30 -
Rybniště - Františkov 3:1 (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 09.04. 17:00 -
Rybniště - Markvartice 0:2 (0:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
St.Křečany - Rybniště 0:3 kont. (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Rybniště - Roma Děčín 6:1 (3:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Františkov - Rybniště 2:3 (2:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rybniště - Huntířov 2:1p. (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - Rybniště 2:3 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rybniště - Markvartice 4:3p. (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Bynovec - Rybniště 1:5 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta |