David Cupák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK SK Bosonohy |
2022-2023 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2021-2022 | Tatran Kohoutovice |
2021-2022 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2020-2021 | Tatran Kohoutovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Start Brno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bosonohy - Kunštát 0:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
MS Brno - Bosonohy 5:1 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Čebín 6:1 (2:0) 08.11. 19:30 -
Lokomotiva - Tuřany 0:5 (0:3) 21.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Lokomotiva 1:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 5:0 (4:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Medlánky - Lokomotiva 1:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Rudice 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 4:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunštát B 5:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - FKD 1:2 (1:0) 03.09. 13:45 -
Cetkovice - Lokomotiva 3:4 (2:2) 27.08. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Křenovice 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 14:30 -
Bohdalice - Lokomotiva 1:2 (1:0) 12.08. 17:30 -
Podolí - Lokomotiva 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Bohdalice 5:3 (3:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
Babice - Lokomotiva 1:6 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - FKD 4:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Lokomotiva 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Lelekovice 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Kunštát B - Lokomotiva 2:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Vev. Bítýška - Lokomotiva 1:2 (0:1) 19.04. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva - Slavkov 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Rudice - Lokomotiva 2:3 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Svratka B 2:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Čebín - Lokomotiva 0:1 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Čebín 4:0 (0:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Medlánky - Lokomotiva 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Podolí 2:2 (1:2) 22.10. 11:00 -
Bohdalice - Lokomotiva 2:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva - Babice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
FKD - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Lelekovice - Lokomotiva 3:5 (1:2) 18.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunštát B 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Vev. Bítýška 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 11:00 -
Slavkov - Lokomotiva 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Rudice 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Svratka B - Lokomotiva 0:8 (0:5) 13.08. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice - Vyškov B 3:4 (1:3) 11.06. 10:30 -
Lednice - Kohoutovice 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 18:00 -
Kohoutovice - Veselí 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 10:30 -
V. Pavlovice - Kohoutovice 1:1 (0:0) 22.05. 10:30 -
Šlapanice - Kohoutovice 4:1 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice - Vacenovice 4:2 (3:1) 07.05. 10:30 -
Kohoutovice - Nikolčice 0:3 (0:3) 23.04. 10:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Kohoutovice 4:0 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Kohoutovice - Milotice 2:0 (1:0) 09.04. 10:30 -
Kohoutovice - Velká n. Vel. 4:1 (2:1) 26.03. 10:30 -
Dubňany - Kohoutovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.03. 14:00 -
Kohoutovice - Dubňany 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Červená karta | |
Žlutá karta | ||
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól |