Bastien Jean Aubert
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | Hrdlořezy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrdlořezy B - Libuš B 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chodov B - Hrdlořezy B 4:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hrdlořezy - Ďáblice B 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Junior 2:3 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Hrdlořezy B 9:1 (2:1) 06.10. 19:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sparta Krč 0:7 (0:3) 28.09. 14:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Hrdlořezy B 6:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chodov - Hrdlořezy 6:1 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - PerfectLanD 0:8 (0:6) 09.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:0 (2:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Xaverov - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (3:0) 12.05. 19:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Štěrboholy B 2:4 (1:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Hrdlořezy B 4:0 (3:0) 29.04. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Šeberov B 2:4 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 2:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B zrušen -
Hrdlořezy B - Union Žižkov 3:4 (0:3) 02.04. 19:00 -
Klánovice - Hrdlořezy 2:0 (1:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Chodov B - Hrdlořezy B 2:2 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Xaverov 2:4 (1:1) 01.10. 12:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Hrdlořezy B 3:0 (0:0) 25.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Sparta Krč 1:3 (1:3) 17.09. 12:30 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 1:5 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:6 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Benice B zrušen -
Union Žižkov - Hrdlořezy B 0:1 (0:0) 20.08. 12:30 -
Kunratice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavia Malešice B - Hrdlořezy B 3:7 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Běchovice 5:5 (4:4) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Union Žižkov 1:8 (0:5) 23.04. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 4:2 (0:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B 1:4 (0:0) 09.10. 17:45 -
Hrdlořezy B - Slavia Malešice B 4:3 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Chodov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Union Žižkov - Hrdlořezy B 4:2 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 5:4 (4:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdlořezy B 3:1 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Šeberov B - Hrdlořezy B 0:0 (0:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Počernice C 2:0 (0:0) 04.10. 13:30 -
Kunratice B - Hrdlořezy B 5:1 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 17:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Slavia Malešice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 14:30 -
Běchovice - Hrdlořezy B 1:3 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Záběhlice 6:2 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - D. Počernice C 2:3 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Hrdlořezy B 1:4 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání |