David Gregora
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2022-2023 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Královice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Královice B - Řeporyje B 3:6 (1:5) 08.10. 16:00 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 10:1 (5:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Písnice - Královice B 2:3 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Královice B - Kačerov 6:4 (4:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Troja B - Královice B 4:5 (3:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - Zlíchov B 4:1 (4:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Královice B - Třeboradice B 1:7 (1:4) 14.05. 16:00 -
Union B - Královice B 3:6 (2:5) 08.05. 16:30 -
Královice B - D. Počernice B 2:1 (1:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
Praga B - Královice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Královice B - Raptors B 4:4 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kunratice B - Královice B 5:2 (3:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Královice B - Libuš B 5:2 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Chabry B - Královice B 1:4 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kačerov - Královice B 4:2 (1:0) 18.03. 10:00 -
Královice B - Troja B 6:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Třeboradice B - Královice B 1:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Královice B - Union B 2:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Královice B - Praga B 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Raptors B - Královice B 1:9 (0:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Královice B - Kunratice B 9:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Královice B - Kačerov 3:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:00 -
Troja B - Královice B 6:6 (2:5) 05.06. 17:00 -
Královice B - Zlíchov B 6:1 (5:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Královice B - Vinoř 1:14 (1:7) 22.05. 16:00 -
Union B - Královice B 4:5 (3:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Královice B - D. Počernice B 7:3 (3:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Královice B - Zbraslav B 0:4 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Ambassadors - Královice B 2:6 (1:4) 18.04. 19:00 -
Chabry B - Královice B 1:4 (1:3) 03.04. 16:30 -
Královice B - Kačerov 8:1 (5:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Královice B - Troja B 3:2 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Zlíchov B - Královice B 1:2 (1:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Královice B - Union B 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
D. Počernice B - Královice B 5:7 (1:3) 25.09. 11:00 -
Zbraslav B - Královice B 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Královice B - Ambassadors 5:1 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Satalice - Královice B 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Královice B - Chabry B 2:10 (0:7) 22.08. 16:00 -
Královice B - Slavia Malešice B 11:6 (6:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Union Žižkov B - Královice B 0:5 (0:3) 19.09. 10:30 -
Královice B - Újezd C 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Královice B 0:13 (0:4) 29.08. 10:30 -
Královice B - Šeberov B 9:1 (3:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Spoje B - Kolovraty B 2:2 (1:1) 02.11. 11:00 -
Štěrboholy B - Spoje B 1:0 (0:0) 27.10. 17:00 -
Stodůlky C - Spoje B 0:5 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Slavia Malešice - Spoje B 0:5 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Spoje B - Benice 5:1 (3:1) 29.09. 12:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól |