Jan Vyhlídal
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Hrabišín |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny |
2020-2021 | Loučná |
2018-2019 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín |
2017-2018 | Hanušovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrabišín - Petrov-Sob. 5:1 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Rovensko 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Lesnice B - Hrabišín 2:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hrabišín - Jedlí 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Rapotín B - Hrabišín 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Brníčko 7:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Brníčko - Hrabišín 4:3p. (2:2) 06.05. 16:00 -
Písařov - Hrabišín 5:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hrabišín - Sudkov 2:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hanušovice - Hrabišín 4:3p. (2:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Postřelmov B 2:4 (0:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hrabišín - Rovensko 5:2 (4:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Rovensko - Hrabišín 5:3 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hrabišín - Brníčko 3:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Hrabišín 2:7 (0:4) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hrabišín - Písařov 1:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sudkov - Hrabišín 1:3 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Libina B - Hrabišín 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hrabišín - Hanušovice 0:2 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Postřelmov B - Hrabišín 5:0 (4:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Nový Malín - Velké Losiny B 1:2 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Zvole 1:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Jindřichov 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bludov - Velké Losiny B 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Libina 0:2 (0:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Velké Losiny B - Bernartice 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Velké Losiny B - Štíty 0:6 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mikulovice - Loučná 4:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Postřelmov - Loučná 5:0 (2:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Libina - Loučná 5:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice - Loučná 7:2 (4:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Loučná - Vikýřovice 2:3p. (2:1) 08.08. 16:30 -
Paseka - Rapotín 2:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rapotín - Hlubočky 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Troubelice - Rapotín 1:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť - Rapotín 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Rapotín - Bělkovice 0:1p. (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Haňovice - Rapotín 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Rapotín - Konice 4:1 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Leština - Rapotín 0:5 (0:3) 01.09. 16:00 -
Rapotín - Chválkovice 2:1p. (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bohdíkov - Rapotín 3:0 (0:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Hanušovice - Jestřebí 2:4 (1:2) 16.06. 17:30 -
Hanušovice - Moravičany 1:2 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Juv. Mohelnice - Hanušovice 1:3 (0:1) 12.05. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Oskava 2:1 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Rapotín B - Hanušovice 1:2p. (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Hanušovice - Ruda 1:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Hrabišín - Hanušovice 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól |