Josef Veverka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Baník Mantov |
2021-2022 | TJ Baník Zbůch |
2017-2018 | TJ Lučina Ptenín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mantov - Dobřany B 2:4 (1:2) 05.11. 11:00 -
Ptenín - Mantov 1:1 (0:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Vstiš - Mantov 1:2 (0:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Mantov - Radkovice 2:3 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
D. Lukavice - Mantov 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hradec B - Mantov 1:2 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Mantov - Chotěšov B 4:2 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dnešice - Mantov 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Mantov - Soběkury 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Merklín B - Mantov 0:3 (0:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Zbůch B 2:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Všeruby B 9:1 (4:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Zbůch B 6:3 (4:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Zbůch B 4:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Zbůch B - Líně B 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 12:00 -
Pernarec - Zbůch B 5:1 (4:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Zbůch B - Přehýšov 5:2 (3:2) 05.11. 11:00 -
Všeruby B - Zbůch B 4:4 (2:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Plasy B - Zbůch B 4:3 (2:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
Zbůch B - Kozolupy B 4:3 (2:1) 08.10. 13:00 -
Sulkov B - Zbůch B 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Úněšov B - Zbůch B 3:7 (1:4) 11.09. 14:00 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 3:4 (1:3) 27.08. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Pernarec 6:2 (3:2) 20.08. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Kozojedy 3:2 (3:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Blatnice B - Zbůch B 4:5 (2:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Žichlice 7:1 (3:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Zbůch B 4:5 (2:4) 22.05. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Nýřany B 3:2 (2:2) 14.05. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Úněšov B 9:1 (3:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Zbůch B 3:4p. (2:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Zbůch B - Pernarec 5:3 (2:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Kunějovice - Zbůch B 0:7 (0:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Sulkov B 1:4 (0:3) 23.10. 11:30 -
Líšina - Ptenín 3:6 (3:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Nezbavětice 3:4 (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Neurazy - Ptenín 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Ptenín - Seč 0:7 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Mantov 4:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Ptenín - Líšina 3:2p. (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nezbavětice - Ptenín 3:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ptenín - Neurazy 6:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Seč - Ptenín 7:1 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Ptenín - Hradec B 3:10 (1:6) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Lukavice - Ptenín 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ptenín - Soběkury 2:4 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Ptenín 2:3p. (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ptenín - VS Plzeň 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Mantov - Ptenín 3:2 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól |