Richard Matuška
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
2022-2023 | TJ Světlá Hora |
2021-2022 | FSK Staré Město |
2014-2015 | TJ Světlá Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chomýž - Světlá Hora 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Karlovice - Světlá Hora 2:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 5:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Světlá Hora 4:4 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Brantice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 4:2 (3:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Světlá Hora 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:1) 29.04. 16:30 -
Chomýž - Světlá Hora 0:4 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 3:1 (3:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - H. Město 1:3 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 7:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Karlovice 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Světlá Hora - Osoblaha 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Brantice - Světlá Hora 2:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 2:3 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 3:2 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 2:2 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - D. Moravice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Chomýž 2:3 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 1:4 (1:4) 03.09. 16:00 -
H. Město - Světlá Hora 3:0 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 1:7 (1:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - St. Město 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Světlá Hora 1:3 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Stará Ves 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Světlá Hora - Rudoltice 2:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 2:3 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Vysoká 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stará Ves - Světlá Hora 5:3 (3:2) 23.10. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 6:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vrbno - Světlá Hora 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Lichnov 3:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Světlá Hora 6:1 (4:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Osoblaha - Světlá Hora 4:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Světlá Hora - Šir. Niva 2:3 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Světlá Hora 5:1 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Světlá Hora - Lomnice 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
V. Štáhle - Světlá Hora 3:1 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Světlá Hora - H.Benešov 2:1 (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 4:6 (2:4) 15.08. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - Vrbno 4:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Světlá Hora - Šir. Niva 2:1 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Krnov B - Světlá Hora 2:1 (2:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Světlá Hora 3:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Světlá Hora - V. Štáhle 4:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Červená karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání |