Zdeněk Frolík
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Strýčice - D.Voda B 0:3 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Zborov 3:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Sedlec B - D.Voda B 2:4 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - H.Stropnice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Buk - D.Voda 4:2 (3:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - D.Voda B 1:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Č.Dub B - D.Voda B 2:2 (2:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chrášťany - D.Voda B 5:3 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 2:4 (0:1) 01.05. 14:30 -
Boršov B - D.Voda B 3:4 (2:1) 29.04. 13:30 -
D.Voda B - Chrášťany 2:6 (1:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Jankov B 6:2 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 8:2 (3:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 10:2 (4:1) 18.06. 17:30 -
D.Voda B - Zborov 0:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 2:2 (1:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Borek - D.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Loko ČB B 0:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Zliv B 3:1 (2:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - D.Voda 1:5 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - Borovany 4:3 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Olešník B - D.Voda 1:4 (1:2) 30.08. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 4:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Loko ČB B - D.Voda 2:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 1:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Borek - D.Voda 2:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Jankov B 5:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Zliv - D.Voda 5:1 (4:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Římov - D.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda - N.Hrady 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - D.Voda 0:2 (0:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Borovany 4:1 (2:0) 31.08. 10:15 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 6:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Olešník B - D.Voda 5:2 (2:1) 18.08. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Č. Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ledenice - D.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Bystřice 2:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice - D.Voda 1:4 (1:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Studená 1:1 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
K.Řečice - D.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Slavonice 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Suchdol - D.Voda 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
D.Voda - Lomnice 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Třeboň B 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Třeboň B - D.Voda 5:1 (4:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Č. Velenice - D.Voda 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
D.Voda - Ledenice 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |