Lukáš Souček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tis - Lípa 2:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Lípa B 3:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Víska 3:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lípa B - Štoky B 1:4 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ždírec C - Lípa B 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hněvkovice - Lípa B 5:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Lučice B - Lípa B 6:6 (5:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Maleč 7:1 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Lipnice - Lípa B 3:2 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Dol. Město 6:1 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Tis B - Lípa B 3:1 (1:1) 20.08. 10:00 -
Lípa - Tis 0:4 (0:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Pohled - Lípa 3:2 (2:2) 12.08. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Ždírec C 3:2 (2:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 5:0 (3:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Habry B 5:0 (3:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Dol. Město - Lípa B 0:3 (0:2) 20.05. 10:00 -
Lípa B - Hněvkovice 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Chotěboř C - Lípa B 8:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Rozsochatec B 1:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Maleč - Lípa B 4:1 (4:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Lípa B - G. Jeníkov 4:2 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Lípa B 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Ždírec C - Lípa B 3:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Habry B - Lípa B 3:6 (0:2) 16.10. 10:00 -
Hněvkovice - Lípa B 3:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Věžnice B 6:1 (2:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Tis B 3:7 (1:4) 17.09. 15:30 -
Šlapanov - Lípa B 0:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Chotěboř C 4:1 (4:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 2:4 (1:4) 27.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Maleč 1:1 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Lípa B 5:2 (2:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Lípa B - H. Borová B 3:1 (2:0) 07.08. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Lípa B 2:0 (2:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Víska 6:1 (4:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod C - Lípa 2:4 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Beranov - Lípa 4:2 (1:2) 28.05. 16:30 -
Ždírec C - Lípa B 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lípa B - Šlapanov 3:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lípa B - H. Borová B 7:1 (4:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Maleč - Lípa B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - G. Jeníkov 10:1 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Jeřišno - Lípa B 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:3 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 6:3 (2:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Lípa B - Rozsochatec B 2:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Víska - Lípa B 3:4 (2:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Věžnice B - Lípa B 1:6 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |