Lukáš Kohutka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vojtanov - Teplá 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 3:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 13:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 8:0 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Jindřichovice 3:1 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
FC Cheb B - Teplá 0:1p. (0:0) 05.10. 16:30 -
Teplá - Kraslice B 4:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 8:1 (5:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 3:2 (3:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 10:30 -
Teplá - Krajková 3:2 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 2:1 (1:0) 15.06. 10:30 -
Teplá - Kynžvart 6:0 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - Kynšperk 3:2 (2:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Tři Sekery - Teplá 1:2 (0:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 3:1 (2:1) 12.05. 10:30 -
Teplá - Jindřichovice 1:2 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 3:2p. (1:1) 27.04. 13:30 -
Oloví - Teplá 5:2 (3:1) 13.04. 13:30 -
Bukovany - Teplá 4:5 (2:4) 07.04. 15:00 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 6:0 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Luby - Teplá 6:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 9:2 (5:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Luby - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - Teplá 1:3 (1:0) 20.10. 11:30 -
Vojtanov - Teplá 2:4 (0:2) 13.10. 12:00 -
Hranice - Teplá 0:6 (0:1) 07.10. 12:00 -
Teplá - Jindřichovice 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Teplá - Krajková 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Teplá - M. Lázně 1:0 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Studánka - Teplá 4:1 (2:0) 09.06. 13:00 -
Luby - Teplá 3:2 (2:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - Hvězda Cheb B 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 5:3 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 1:2 (0:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Plesná - Teplá 4:3 (1:1) 01.05. 14:00 -
Teplá - Plesná 1:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 0:5 (0:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 1:2 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 2:3 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Luby - Teplá 3:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Vojtanov 1:4 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Křižovatka - Teplá 6:1 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 1:3 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Teplá - Studánka 2:5 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Teplá 6:3 (2:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Teplá - FC Cheb B 1:2 (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hrozňatov - Teplá 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Teplá - Luby 0:3 (0:0) 12.08. 13:00