Tadeáš Javůrek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 19 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | MFK Nové Město nad Metují |
2018-2019 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
2018-2019 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2017-2018 | FK Kratonohy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nové Město - Solnice 1:2 (1:2) 07.03. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Broumov 2:1p. (0:1) 16.11. 11:00 -
Týniště - Nové Město 6:1 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Č. Skalice - Nové Město 1:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Trutnov B 2:3p. (1:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
V.Poříčí - Nové Město 3:3 (2:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Nové Město 3:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Náchod B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.09. 17:00 -
Nepolisy - Nové Město 3:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Nové Město 4:1 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Bělohrad 1:2 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Solnice - Nové Město 3:0 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Vysoká 1:3 (0:1) 11.06. 17:30 -
Probluz - Chlumec B 3:7 (2:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Třebeš 1:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Dobruška - Chlumec 1:2p. (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (2:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Vrchlabí 3:2p. (1:2) 08.05. 17:30 -
Hořice - Chlumec 2:5 (0:4) 05.05. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Jičín 0:1 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Bělohrad 5:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Slavia HK - Chlumec 0:2 (0:1) 30.03. 10:00 -
Chlumec - Libčany 2:3p. (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Chlumec 1:6 (0:3) 16.03. 18:00 -
Vysoká - Chlumec 5:0 (4:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká - Rychnov 3:1 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Vysoká 2:3 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká - Slavia HK 3:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Libčany - Vysoká 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Kostelec 3:2p. (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Vrchlabí - Vysoká 2:3 (2:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Cidlina 3:4p. (3:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Jičín 1:2p. (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Vysoká 1:4 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Třebeš 4:1 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška - Vysoká 4:1 (3:1) 17.08. 17:30 -
Vysoká - Č. Kostelec 3:4p. (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Dobruška 3:2 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Kunčice 6:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Broumov - Kratonohy B 3:2p. (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Kobylice 6:1 (3:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Sobotka 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Kratonohy B 1:3 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Kratonohy B - Náchod B 6:0 (3:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kratonohy - Pardubice B 1:2p. (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Trutnov B - Kratonohy B 3:2 (1:1) 18.11. 10:00 -
Kratonohy B - Roudnice 1:2p. (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Černilov - Kratonohy B 2:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Kratonohy B 1:3 (1:0) 21.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání |