Alexandr Richter
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | FK Přepeře |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Albrechtice - Přepeře B 4:3 (3:2) 21.08. 16:00 -
Horka - Přepeře C 4:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Přepeře C - Zálesní Lhota 0:5 (0:3) 04.10. 16:00 -
Studenec - Přepeře C 3:4 (1:3) 26.09. 13:30 -
Kruh - Přepeře C 6:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Bozkov B 3:4 (2:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Semily B - Přepeře C 2:3 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Víchová 3:0 (2:0) 15.08. 14:00 -
Bozkov B - Přepeře C 4:2 (1:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Přepeře C - Semily B 4:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Přepeře C 2:6 (0:4) 21.09. 16:30 -
Přepeře C - Studenec B 7:4 (2:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Kruh - Přepeře C 7:3 (3:2) 08.09. 14:00 -
Přepeře C - Tatobity 5:2 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 3:6 (2:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Přepeře B 7:1 (2:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Víchová - Přepeře C 2:1 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Přepeře C 4:1 (3:0) 25.05. 14:00 -
Kruh - Přepeře C 1:1 (0:1) 11.05. 16:00 -
Přepeře C - Studenec 10:1 (5:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Přepeře C - Bozkov B 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Přepeře C 2:0 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Benecko 3:3 (3:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Horka - Přepeře C 5:4 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Plavy - Přepeře B 0:1 (0:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Přepeře B - Bělá 1:4 (1:1) 24.03. 13:00 -
Rovensko B - Přepeře C 2:3 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Přepeře C - Kruh 5:2 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bozkov B - Přepeře C 7:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Tatobity - Přepeře C 2:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Přepeře C - Zálesní Lhota 4:1 (1:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Přepeře C 3:3 (0:1) 09.09. 14:30 -
Přepeře C - Horka 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Přepeře C 1:4 (1:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Přepeře C 3:2 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Studenec 2:2 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Přepeře C 3:2 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Kruh 5:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Martinice - Přepeře C 3:1 (2:0) 30.05. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Přepeře C 1:1 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Benecko 5:2 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Přepeře B 0:7 (0:5) 13.05. 16:00 -
Horka - Přepeře C 4:6 (0:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Studenec B 7:1 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Víchová 2:2 (2:1) 29.04. 13:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Přepeře C 5:1 (2:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 2:3 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Horka 2:2 (1:1) 08.04. 14:00 -
Studenec B - Přepeře C 8:0 (4:0) 01.10. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |