David Blajda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 1:4 (1:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Cerekvice - Opatov 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
D. Újezd B - Cerekvice 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 2:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Bystré 2:3 (2:2) 04.06. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Jevíčko 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Cerekvice 1:3 (0:2) 23.04. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - Borová/Telecí 4:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Cerekvice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Cerekvice - H. Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - Boršov 4:3 (2:3) 15.10. 14:30 -
Hradec - Cerekvice 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Loučka - Cerekvice 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 10:00 -
Jevíčko - Cerekvice 5:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Janov 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Cerekvice 2:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Mladějov 3:1 (3:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Borová/Telecí 3:1 (0:1) 15.05. 16:00 -
Hradec - Cerekvice 2:2 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Boršov - Cerekvice 1:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Opatov 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - H. Újezd 5:0 (4:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 4:1 (2:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - Jevíčko 3:2 (3:2) 24.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - D. Újezd B 0:2 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Mladějov - Cerekvice 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Linhartice 5:0 (4:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Hradec 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Loučka 3:0 (2:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 1:2 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Opatov - Cerekvice 0:4 (0:2) 08.08. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Cerekvice 3:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Loučka 3:3 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Janov - Cerekvice 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Cerekvice - Jaroměřice 2:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 3:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Opatov - Cerekvice 6:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 5:1 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Borová/Telecí 3:3 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Litomyšl - R. Bělá 5:2 (2:1) 07.03. 10:15 -
Luže - Litomyšl 4:3p. (3:2) 08.09. 14:30 -
Litomyšl - D. Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 05.06. 18:00 -
Litomyšl - Moravany 3:0 (1:0) 01.06. 10:15 -
Choceň - Litomyšl 2:1p. (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Litomyšl - Městec 1:4 (0:2) 18.05. 10:15 -
Luže - Litomyšl 2:0 (1:0) 12.05. 14:30 -
Litomyšl - Č. Třebová 4:0 (2:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Třemošnice - Litomyšl 3:2p. (0:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Litomyšl - Lanškroun 0:1p. (0:0) 20.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól |