Jan Opočenský
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2019-2020 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tuhaň - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Libchava 2:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kravaře - LOKO Č. Lípa B 4:3 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Žandov 3:4 (2:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:1 (1:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
V. Bukovina - LOKO Č. Lípa B 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 2:6 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Tuhaň 4:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
St.Šachov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 4:2 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Žandov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Okna 1:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Cvikov B 6:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - K.Šenov 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Valtinov 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Pertoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice - LOKO Č. Lípa B 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Kunratice 4:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Noviny 8:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Mimoň B 5:3 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
K.Šenov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:5 (2:5) 28.08. 15:00 -
Okna - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:1p. (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Ruprechtice 1:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4 (1:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St. Splavy 2:8 (0:6) 17.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
St.Šachov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:1 (1:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - H.Libchava 2:4 (0:3) 03.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Okna 2:1p. (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Košťálov 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Rynoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Zahrádky - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:1 (2:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
St. Splavy - LOKO Č. Lípa B 5:2 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 3:2p. (2:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
H.Libchava - LOKO Č. Lípa B 2:1p. (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dubice - Jestřebí 0:4 (0:3) 10.10. 12:30 -
Stružnice - Jestřebí 1:9 (1:3) 04.10. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Kravaře 8:3 (4:2) 26.09. 13:00 -
Sosnová - Jestřebí 3:2 (0:2) 19.09. 11:00 -
Skalice B - Jestřebí 3:2 (2:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Zákupy 5:2 (4:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Svor 4:2 (1:1) 15.08. 14:00 -
Lindava - Jestřebí 4:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Jestřebí - Polevsko 1:6 (0:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
H.Police - Jestřebí 2:1 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Jestřebí - Dubnice 2:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Zákupy - Jestřebí 2:3 (1:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Sosnová 6:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Kravaře - Jestřebí 3:2p. (1:0) 14.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól |