Michal Unger
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Braňany Mlékárna |
2014-2015 | FK Baník Most - Souš |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Braňany - Rtyně 1:3p. (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Braňany - Sobědruhy 1:3 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lahošť - Braňany 1:2 (1:0) 26.09. 14:00 -
Braňany - SK Dubí 1:2p. (1:0) 05.09. 10:00 -
Košťany - Braňany 5:3 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Braňany - Litvínov 0:3 (0:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Motorlet - Souš 5:0 (1:0) 07.09. 18:00 -
Kladno - Souš 0:2 (0:0) 02.06. 10:15 -
Souš - Č. Lípa 1:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Velvary - Souš 3:0 (2:0) 25.04. 17:30 -
Souš - Meteor B 2:1 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Souš - Louny 1:2 (0:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Souš - Č. Brod 5:2 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Nový Bor - Souš 4:3 (1:1) 17.06. 14:30 -
Souš - Hostouň 5:4 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Souš 1:2 (1:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Souš - Most 1:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Štětí - Souš 1:3 (1:2) 20.05. 10:15 -
Souš - Libiš 1:0p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Souš - Chomutov 3:2 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Neratovice - Souš 3:0 (1:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Souš - Velvary 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Meteor B - Souš 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Souš - Nymburk 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Úvaly - Souš 0:1 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Souš - Brozany 1:2p. (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Souš - Kladno 1:3 (0:3) 11.03. 14:30 -
Souš - Nový Bor 5:0 (3:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Hostouň - Souš 2:1p. (1:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Souš - Tn Rakovník 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Most - Souš 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Souš - Štětí 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Libiš - Souš 0:1p. (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Souš 1:3 (1:2) 07.10. 19:30 -
Souš - Neratovice 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Velvary - Souš 1:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Souš - Meteor B 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Nymburk - Souš 2:1p. (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Brozany - Souš 2:1 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Souš - Č. Brod 2:1p. (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kladno - Souš 2:1 (1:1) 13.08. 10:15 -
Souš - Litoměřicko 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Neratovice - Souš 1:2p. (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Souš - Kladno 3:2p. (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
H. Měcholupy - Souš 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 11:00 -
Souš - Chomutov 1:3 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vilémov - Souš 1:2 (0:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Souš - Tn Rakovník 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Litvínov - Souš 3:4p. (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Souš - Louny 2:1p. (0:1) 16.04. 17:00