Kryštof Erban
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Dětřichov |
2016-2017 | TJ Jiskra Višňová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dětřichov - Višňová B 2:1 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Višňová - Mšeno 4:1 (2:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Raspenava - Višňová B 5:2 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Stráž n.N. B 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Višňová 2:1 (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Višňová B 2:2 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Chotyně 9:1 (7:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Višňová 0:0 (0:0) 24.08. 10:30 -
Frýdlant B - Višňová B 4:2 (1:0) 18.08. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Rynoltice 8:2 (4:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Višňová B 4:4 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Stráž n.N. B 6:5 (3:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Nové Město 6:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Višňová - Č. Lípa 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Višňová B 2:1 (0:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Višňová B 1:4 (1:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Rynoltice - Višňová B 3:4 (2:3) 31.03. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Raspenava 2:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Frýdlant 2:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Višňová B - B. Kostel B 10:2 (6:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Višňová B 6:4 (4:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Hrádek B 11:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Višňová B 3:8 (1:4) 13.10. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Machnín 6:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Český Dub - Višňová B 3:2 (1:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Nová Ves 9:3 (3:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Višňová B 1:3 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Bulovka - Višňová B 3:3 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Rynoltice 4:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Višňová 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 10:30 -
Raspenava - Višňová B 4:2 (3:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Frýdlant B - Višňová B 1:12 (1:7) 16.06. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Žibřidice 4:6 (2:4) 10.06. 17:00 -
Český Dub - Višňová B 1:3 (0:1) 02.06. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Stráž n.N. B 5:1 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek B - Višňová B 4:3 (1:2) 13.05. 15:00 -
Nová Ves - Višňová B 2:2 (1:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Chotyně 8:3 (4:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Višňová B 0:3 (0:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Višňová B - Nové Město 6:2 (5:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Machnín - Višňová B 1:3 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Český Dub 4:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Višňová B 11:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Vratislavice 1:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stráž n.N. B - Višňová B 4:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Višňová B - Hrádek B 3:3 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hlavice - Višňová B 1:10 (0:4) 01.10. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Frýdlant B 6:0 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Chotyně - Višňová B 0:5 (0:3) 16.09. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Dolní Řasnice 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání |