Jan Hnilička
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Myslkovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
2017-2018 | FK Spartak Soběslav |
2017-2018 | TJ Spartak Choustník |
2014-2015 | FK Spartak Soběslav |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Radětice - Myslkovice 0:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Myslkovice - Vlkov 7:0 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bechyně - Myslkovice 0:4 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Myslkovice - Malšice 1:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dražice B - Myslkovice 1:5 (1:4) 24.09. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Ml. Vožice B 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Tučapy - Myslkovice 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Myslkovice - Měšice 4:1 (2:1) 02.09. 15:30 -
Vlastiboř - Myslkovice 0:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Myslkovice 2:5 (2:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Dražice B 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Vlastiboř 7:1 (4:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Radětice - Myslkovice 2:2 (2:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Rat. Hory 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Bechyně - Myslkovice 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Myslkovice - Malšice 3:0 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Pojbuky - Myslkovice 0:5 (0:3) 23.04. 15:00 -
Myslkovice - Tučapy 1:2 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Želeč - Planá n.Luž. 0:4 (0:3) 09.11. 10:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Větrovy 2:0 (0:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Ml. Vožice - Planá n.Luž. 0:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Řepeč/Opařany 6:2 (3:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Božetice - Planá n.Luž. 2:2 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Kluky 10:1 (6:0) 05.10. 10:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Březnice 3:1 (1:0) 21.09. 10:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Mirovice 2:2 (1:2) 07.09. 10:30 -
Chyšky - Planá n.Luž. 3:1 (0:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Sepekov 7:3 (3:3) 24.08. 10:30 -
Chotoviny - Planá n.Luž. 1:5 (0:4) 17.08. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Týn 5:5 (2:1) 15.06. 10:00 -
Nemanice - Planá n.Luž. 4:2 (3:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Lišov 2:4 (1:2) 01.06. 10:30 -
Milevsko B - Planá n.Luž. 0:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Veselí 3:5 (1:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
N.Včelnice - Planá n.Luž. 1:4 (0:0) 11.05. 13:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - S.Ústí 3:6 (1:3) 04.05. 10:30 -
Chýnov - Planá n.Luž. 2:3 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Planá n.Luž. 4:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Bernartice 1:2 (1:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Ševětín - Planá n.Luž. 3:1 (2:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Dačice 4:1 (0:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
Dačice - Planá n.Luž. 5:2 (2:0) 10.11. 10:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Nemanice 4:1 (4:1) 27.10. 10:30 -
Lišov - Planá n.Luž. 3:3 (2:1) 20.10. 12:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Milevsko B 3:2 (1:1) 13.10. 10:30 -
Veselí - Planá n.Luž. 2:0 (0:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - N.Včelnice 3:2 (2:1) 29.09. 10:30 -
S.Ústí - Planá n.Luž. 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Chýnov 2:5 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Met. Tábor - Planá n.Luž. 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |