Tomáš Příhoda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Bílá Hora |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chrastava - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Doubí - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:2 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 3:2 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (0:0) 19.11. 13:00 -
Kr. Studánka - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:3 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Rychnov - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:2 (3:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 0:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 0:6 (0:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doubí 3:2 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Semily - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:2 (4:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rozstání 6:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Vesec - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:4 (0:3) 13.08. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:3 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:5 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Chrastava 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Pěnčín - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (4:1) 28.05. 14:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - B. Kostel 5:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Rychnov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:4 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 6:2 (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:4 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rynoltice 4:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mimoň - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Ruprechtice 1:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Chrastava - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rychnov 0:4 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Semily - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doubí 5:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 1:4 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (1:1) 07.08. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Č. Lípa B 2:3 (0:3) 11.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žandov 3:4 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 7:3 (4:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 6:1 (2:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
VTJ Rapid - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:8 (1:4) 19.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Stráž n.N. 5:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:7 (0:3) 26.10. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:2 (1:0) 13.10. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 3:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Doksy B - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:3 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Cvikov 2:2 (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Vesec - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:4 (1:2) 31.08. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:10 (0:3) 24.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |