Lukáš Gavelčík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Chvalovice |
2015-2016 | FK Znojmo |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dyjákovice - Chvalovice 4:2 (1:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 4:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Přímětice B - Chvalovice 1:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Chvalovice - Pavlice 6:3 (4:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Chvalovice 1:3 (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Hostim - Chvalovice 2:2 (2:0) 13.08. 15:00 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Chvalovice B 3:1 (3:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Hl. Mašůvky 4:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
St. Petřín - FK Znojmo C 4:4 (2:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Mramotice 1:5 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 11:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 6:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Rakšice - FK Znojmo B 2:0 (1:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
St. Petřín - FK Znojmo C 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 4:2 (3:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo B - Hrádek 0:8 (0:3) 22.08. 13:30 -
FK Znojmo - Pohořelice 0:1 (0:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Bantice - FK Znojmo C 1:5 (0:3) 15.08. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo B - M. Krumlov B 0:2 (0:1) 14.08. 13:30 -
FK Znojmo - Višňové 8:0 (5:0) 14.08. 10:15 -
Troubsko - FK Znojmo 2:3 (1:1) 07.08. 17:30 -
Únanov - FK Znojmo 3:4 (0:3) 11.10. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 4:2 (3:0) 10.10. 13:00 -
Těšetice - FK Znojmo C 0:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 12:3 (6:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
Suchohrdly - FK Znojmo B 8:2 (2:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 8:2 (6:1) 19.09. 12:30 -
Křepice - FK Znojmo C 4:4 (1:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo - Jevišovice 7:2 (4:1) 13.09. 10:15 -
Šatov - FK Znojmo 2:4 (2:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Mramotice 4:3 (3:2) 05.09. 13:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 2:4 (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Vranov 15:4 (7:2) 22.08. 13:30 -
Konice - FK Znojmo C 2:4 (0:3) 16.08. 17:00 -
Božice - FK Znojmo B 5:0 (2:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo B - Práče 7:1 (3:0) 02.11. 14:15 -
FK Znojmo C - Konice 6:3 (4:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Vranov - FK Znojmo C 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Bantice 5:2 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Mramotice - FK Znojmo C 9:3 (4:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 4:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 8:1 (3:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
Křepice - FK Znojmo C 1:1 (0:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Havraníky 11:1 (1:1) 24.08. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 5:2 (3:1) 25.05. 14:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - FK Znojmo C 1:3 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
St. Petřín - FK Znojmo B 10:3 (7:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Těšetice - FK Znojmo C 2:3 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 2:2 (2:1) 06.04. 12:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól |