Karel Janda
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úněšov B - Přehýšov 6:2 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 8:3 (4:3) 14.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozolupy B 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 5:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 3:1 (1:0) 09.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 3:5 (0:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Blatnice B 3:1 (0:1) 29.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Nýřany B 2:12 (2:6) 01.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Pernarec 0:6 (0:6) 22.08. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Třemošná B 1:6 (1:2) 04.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 2:5 (1:2) 27.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 4:0 (4:0) 20.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Ch. Újezd 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 1:4 (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 3:4 (2:2) 06.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov - FK Planá 4:3 (4:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Chod. Planá - Úněšov 15:2 (7:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 4:1 (3:1) 13.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Třemošná B 5:3 (3:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 3:2p. (1:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 6:0 (1:0) 22.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:3 (3:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Ch. Újezd 5:0 (3:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Bělá 2:3 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:1 (2:0) 19.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Dl. Újezd 6:1 (3:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Mladotice B - Úněšov B 3:4p. (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Kdyně - Úněšov 1:2p. (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Postřekov 3:2 (2:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 1:6 (1:2) 28.04. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Koloveč 7:0 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Úněšov B 0:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Stráž 6:2 (2:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Úněšov - Mrákov 2:3 (2:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 1:11 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Krchleby 3:7 (1:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Koloveč - Úněšov 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Kozolupy 3:2p. (2:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:1 (2:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
FK Planá - Úněšov 2:4 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Chodov 3:2p. (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Chod. Planá - Úněšov 2:6 (2:3) 25.08. 15:00 -
Blatnice - Úněšov 4:3p. (1:3) 16.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov - Dolní Bělá 5:0 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 6:2 (2:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Ledce - Úněšov 0:7 (0:4) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání |