Adam Andrt
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Baník Lubná |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Rakovník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zavidov - Lubná 6:0 (4:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Lubná - Hředle 1:3 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Lubná 5:0 (3:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Lány - Lubná 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lubná - Braškov 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Lubná 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Lubná 3:2 (2:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lubná - Braškov 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Loděnice - Lubná 6:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lubná - Švermov 1:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lány - Lubná 6:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Lubná - Hostouň B 0:2 (0:1) 15.05. 13:00 -
Lubná - Jedomělice 1:3 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Slaný B - Lubná 5:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
V. Přítočno - Lubná 1:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lubná - Zavidov 1:3 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Mšec - Nové Strašecí - Lubná 5:1 (2:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Lubná - Rudná 1:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Braškov - Lubná 4:2 (3:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Lubná - Kladno B 1:10 (0:5) 31.10. 14:00 -
Lubná - Loděnice 3:2 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Švermov - Lubná 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lubná - Lány 1:3 (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hostouň B - Lubná 11:0 (4:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Jedomělice - Lubná 0:1 (0:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Lubná - Slaný B 1:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Klobuky - Lubná zrušen -
Lubná - V. Přítočno 3:3 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Zavidov - Lubná 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Lubná - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 2:2 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Rudná - Lubná 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Klobuky - Tn Rakovník B 4:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Unhošť 2:3 (1:3) 19.05. 14:00 -
Slaný B - Tn Rakovník B 7:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Družec 8:2 (3:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
Vinařice - Tn Rakovník B 2:3 (0:3) 27.04. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Lišany 4:1 (2:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Jedomělice - Tn Rakovník B 2:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Tn Rakovník B - Vraný 7:1 (6:0) 07.04. 14:00 -
Braškov - Tn Rakovník B 3:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - SK Rakovník B 3:0 (2:0) 24.03. 14:00 -
Lužná - Tn Rakovník B 1:5 (0:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Tn Rakovník B - Doksy 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Klobuky - Tn Rakovník B 4:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Braškov - Tn Rakovník B 6:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tn Rakovník B - Slaný B 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 14:00 -
Jedomělice - Tn Rakovník B 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Mšec - Nové Strašecí 1:2 (1:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Klobuky - Tn Rakovník B 6:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Libušín 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |