Dalibor Lončík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.5 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd z.s. |
2021-2022 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Ohara Studánka |
2019-2020 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
2014-2015 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dl. Újezd - Stod 7:1 (2:1) 23.03. 11:00 -
Postřekov - Dl. Újezd 1:3 (1:3) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chotěšov 1:5 (0:2) 04.11. 10:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Merklín 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Klenčí 5:2 (3:1) 14.10. 12:00 -
FK Planá - Dl. Újezd 1:5 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Stráž 3:5 (2:1) 30.09. 12:00 -
Chodov - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Koloveč B 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 12:30 -
Stod - Dl. Újezd 2:6 (1:4) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Mrákov 0:6 (0:3) 02.09. 13:30 -
Kdyně - Dl. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Bor 4:1 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Krchleby - Ch. Újezd 10:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bělá 4:7 (3:3) 21.05. 15:00 -
Koloveč - Ch. Újezd 12:0 (8:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Kdyně 3:1 (2:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Chodov - Ch. Újezd 7:1 (4:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Bor 1:5 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Vejprnice B - Ch. Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Mrákov 0:2 (0:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Tlučná - Ch. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Postřekov - Ch. Újezd 3:0 (3:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Meclov 5:2 (4:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Klenčí - Ch. Újezd 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Krchleby 5:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Ch. Újezd 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:15 -
Ch. Újezd - Koloveč 2:5 (1:3) 16.10. 15:30 -
FK Planá - Ch. Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Chodov 2:5 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Kladruby 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Bor - Ch. Újezd 4:2 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Vejprnice B 5:1 (1:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Studánka 8:1 (5:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Mrákov - Ch. Újezd 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Ch. Újezd B 9:1 (4:1) 04.09. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Tlučná 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kdyně - Ch. Újezd 3:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Postřekov 1:2 (0:2) 20.08. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Janovice 4:2 (1:2) 26.06. 18:00 -
Janovice - Ch. Újezd 3:2 (1:1) 23.06. 18:00 -
Chodov - Ch. Újezd 4:0 (0:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Meclov 2:5 (1:1) 11.06. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Úněšov 4:3p. (1:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Mrákov - Ch. Újezd 4:1 (0:0) 29.05. 18:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Dl. Újezd 1:3 (1:0) 21.05. 18:00 -
Kdyně - Ch. Újezd 2:1p. (1:0) 14.05. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól |