Matěj Bandík
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Horní Dvořiště |
2018-2019 | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Horní Dvořiště |
2014-2015 | FK Dolní Dvořiště |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H. Planá - D. Dvořiště B 7:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Velešín - D. Dvořiště B 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
D. Dvořiště B - FC Lipno 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Přídolí - D. Dvořiště B 1:5 (1:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
D. Dvořiště B - N.Ves-Brloh 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Holubov - D. Dvořiště B 3:6 (3:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
V. Brod - D. Dvořiště B zrušen -
D. Dvořiště B - Vltavan zrušen -
Křemže - D. Dvořiště B zrušen -
Přídolí - D. Dvořiště B zrušen -
D. Dvořiště B - Holubov zrušen -
FC Lipno - D. Dvořiště B zrušen -
H. Dvořiště - FC Lipno 4:3p. (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
H. Dvořiště - Kaplice B 1:9 (0:5) 14.05. 13:30 -
Holubov - H. Dvořiště 5:3 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - H. Planá 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Křemže - H. Dvořiště 7:0 (4:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
H. Dvořiště - N.Ves-Brloh 1:5 (1:2) 29.08. 14:00 -
Křemže - H. Dvořiště 16:0 (8:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Č. Krumlov B - H. Dvořiště 8:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
H. Dvořiště - FC ROMO 2:1 (0:0) 19.09. 13:00 -
V. Brod - H. Dvořiště 7:2 (5:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kájov - H. Dvořiště 6:1 (4:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - N.Ves-Brloh 1:6 (1:4) 23.08. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - FC Lipno 1:3 (0:1) 09.11. 10:30 -
H. Dvořiště - H. Planá 2:3p. (1:2) 02.11. 10:30 -
Malonty - H. Dvořiště 5:2 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
H. Dvořiště - Křemže 1:2 (0:1) 19.10. 12:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - H. Dvořiště 4:2 (2:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Kájov 2:1 (2:0) 21.09. 13:00 -
H. Dvořiště - N.Ves-Brloh 1:5 (0:3) 07.09. 13:30 -
Větřní B - H. Dvořiště 4:1 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Přídolí - H. Dvořiště 3:4 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Holubov - H. Dvořiště 6:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Rožmberk 1:0 (1:0) 26.05. 13:30 -
Kaplice B - H. Dvořiště 14:2 (8:1) 18.05. 13:30 -
Benešov - H. Dvořiště 0:4 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Holubov 0:5 (0:3) 28.04. 13:30 -
Rožmberk - H. Dvořiště 2:3p. (2:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Kaplice B 0:10 (0:5) 14.04. 13:00 -
Roudné B - D. Dvořiště 4:2 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Benešov 2:1p. (1:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Holubov - H. Dvořiště 7:1 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
H. Dvořiště - Rožmberk 5:3 (3:0) 14.10. 12:00 -
Kaplice B - H. Dvořiště 2:0 (0:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
H. Dvořiště - FC ROMO zrušen -
Benešov - H. Dvořiště 2:1p. (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rožmberk - H. Dvořiště 2:3 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
H. Dvořiště - Kaplice B 1:5 (1:1) 02.09. 13:30 -
H. Dvořiště - FC ROMO 3:7 (3:4) 28.04. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta |