Jakub Bukva
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart |
2021-2022 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd z.s. |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Lom u Tachova |
2015-2016 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd z.s. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kynžvart - Hranice B 10:0 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - Kynžvart 1:6 (1:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kynžvart - Luby 3:0 (1:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Trstěnice B - Kynžvart 0:10 (0:5) 30.09. 14:30 -
Kynžvart - Křižovatka 10:1 (5:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - V. Hleďsebe 7:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 0:14 (0:6) 09.09. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - M. Lázně 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Milhostov - Kynžvart 1:7 (1:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Tři Sekery 1:3 (1:2) 27.05. 14:30 -
Trstěnice B - Kynžvart 0:5 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Vojtanov 5:1 (0:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Hrozňatov - Kynžvart 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Křižovatka - Kynžvart 1:6 (0:4) 04.05. 18:00 -
Kynžvart - Skalná B 9:1 (5:0) 29.04. 14:30 -
St.Voda - Kynžvart 1:8 (1:4) 22.04. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Kynžvart 2:4 (0:3) 16.04. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Luby 4:0 (3:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
N. Kostel - Kynžvart 1:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - M. Lázně 6:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - Kynžvart 3:7 (1:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Kynžvart - Trstěnice B 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Skalná B - Kynžvart 0:11 (0:5) 18.09. 10:30 -
Kynžvart - St.Voda 14:0 (7:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Hranice B 20:0 (9:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Luby - Kynžvart 0:4 (0:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Křižovatka 7:1 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Tři Sekery 4:3 (1:1) 18.05. 18:00 -
Kynžvart - FC Cheb B 6:1 (1:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
N. Kostel - Kynžvart 1:2 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Luby - Kynžvart 1:8 (1:4) 23.04. 13:30 -
Hranice B - Kynžvart 0:6 (0:2) 17.04. 14:00 -
Klenčí - Dl. Újezd 3:7 (1:3) 30.10. 10:30 -
Bernartice - Dl. Újezd B 5:2 (0:1) 28.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 2:3 (1:1) 24.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Krchleby 1:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Horš. Týn - Dl. Újezd 2:1 (1:0) 17.10. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Chod. Planá 8:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Chodov - Dl. Újezd 1:5 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 5:3 (4:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd - Ch. Újezd 4:1 (2:1) 26.09. 14:00 -
Lom - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov - Dl. Újezd 1:2 (0:2) 19.09. 10:15 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 3:9 (3:3) 29.08. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 6:1 (3:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd - FK Planá 4:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:30 -
Postřekov - Dl. Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Stříbro B - Lom 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta |