Michal Kopecký
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Morašice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Morašice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Morašice - Loučka 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Morašice - Borová/Telecí 1:4 (1:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Loučka - Morašice 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Morašice - Opatov 0:4 (0:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Morašice - H. Újezd 4:2 (1:1) 28.09. 14:00 -
Morašice - D. Újezd B 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Bystré - Morašice 1:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Morašice 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Morašice - Hradec 4:2 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Morašice - Borová/Telecí 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Morašice - Mladějov 3:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Loučka - Morašice 1:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Morašice - Janov 1:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Morašice 2:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Morašice - H. Újezd 6:1 (4:1) 05.09. 12:30 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 5:1 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Opatov - Morašice 4:5 (1:3) 15.08. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:0) 09.06. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Újezd B 0:3 (0:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Moravany - D. Újezd 4:1 (1:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
Semanín - D. Újezd B 3:2 (2:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
D. Újezd - Lanškroun 2:3p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Libchavy - D. Újezd B 5:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Jablonné - D. Újezd B 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
D. Újezd - Svitavy 3:4p. (2:2) 06.10. 15:30 -
Hlinsko - D. Újezd 2:3p. (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
D. Újezd - Letohrad 2:4 (1:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Tatenice 4:1 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
D. Újezd - Luže 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Třemošnice - D. Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Jiskra - D. Újezd B 1:2p. (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Janov 4:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - D. Újezd B 1:4 (0:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Opatovec 3:1 (2:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - D. Újezd B 7:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
D. Újezd - H. Ředice 2:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Moravská Třebová B 4:1 (1:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
Načešice - D. Újezd 2:7 (1:3) 02.06. 16:00 -
Tatenice - D. Újezd B 5:1 (3:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Sloupnice 1:2 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Libchavy - D. Újezd B 9:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
D. Újezd B - Těchonín 13:0 (7:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Řetová - D. Újezd B 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - H. Újezd 3:2p. (0:2) 22.04. 16:30 -
Jablonné - D. Újezd B 4:2 (2:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
D. Újezd - Mýto B 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Ústí n/O B - D. Újezd B 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - Pardubičky 5:1 (2:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd B - Jiskra 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Zámrsk - D. Újezd B 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól |