Petr Šebesta
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2015-2016 | FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lipník - Dub 2:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Želatovice B - Lipník 6:2 (3:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lipník - Chválkovice 1:6 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bělkovice - Lipník 2:3 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Lipník B 2:6 (0:6) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lipník - Kralice 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
1. HFK B - Lipník 7:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hlubočky - Lipník 6:1 (5:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lipník - Bělotín 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Velká Bystřice - Lipník 7:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Lipník - Nové Sady B 0:5 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Kovalovice 0:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dub - Lipník 2:2 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Lipník - Plumlov 0:2 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Lipník - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Protivanov - Lipník 2:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lipník - Hlubočky 1:3 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Určice - Lipník 4:3 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Lipník - Kostelec 2:4 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Lipník 6:3 (4:3) 01.05. 16:30 -
Nové Sady B - Lipník 2:3p. (0:1) 10.04. 10:00 -
Lipník - Beňov 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
1. HFK B - Lipník 3:2 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Beňov - Lipník 4:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Soběchleby - Lipník B 2:3p. (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Lipník B - Potštát 4:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Lipník - 1. HFK B 1:2p. (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Plumlov - Lipník 5:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Lipník B - Čekyně 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lipník - Bělotín 4:0 (3:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Lipník 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hlubočky - Lipník 5:1 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Lipník - Čechovice 1:2p. (0:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Skalička - Lipník B 2:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dub - Lipník 1:4 (1:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Lipník B - Domaželice 2:4 (0:2) 08.08. 17:00 -
Lipník - Nové Sady B 4:1 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 1:6 (0:3) 20.09. 10:00 -
Ústí - Zábřeh 5:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 2:1 (1:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Ústí B - Mostkovice 2:1 (0:0) 23.08. 10:00 -
Ústí - Kralice 6:2 (4:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 4:1 (2:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:5 (0:3) 09.08. 10:00 -
Konice - Lipník 3:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
1. HFK B - Lipník 5:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Lipník B - Všechovice B 4:2 (3:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lipník - Kostelec 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Lipník 4:3p. (1:2) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání |