Daniel Večeřa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Němčice |
2019-2020 | Rybník |
2018-2019 | FK Česká Třebová |
2017-2018 | Němčice |
2015-2016 | Rybník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Němčice - Boršov 4:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jevíčko - Němčice 10:0 (4:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Němčice - Morašice 0:7 (0:6) 15.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Němčice 5:3 (3:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
Němčice - Vendolí 0:5 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Němčice - Velké Opatovice B 16:3 (5:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Třebařov - Němčice 4:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:1 (1:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
Čistá - Němčice 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:30 -
Němčice - Třebařov 1:4 (0:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Linhartice - Němčice 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Čistá - Němčice 2:4 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Němčice - Koclířov 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vendolí - Němčice 4:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Němčice - Radiměř 3:2 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Němčice - Čistá 0:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Němčice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Třebařov - Němčice 12:0 (5:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Němčice - Linhartice 2:3 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sebranice - Němčice 1:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Koclířov - Němčice 5:6 (3:4) 27.08. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Čermná 4:5p. (1:2) 14.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Rybník 2:1p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Rybník - Rudoltice 4:2 (1:1) 31.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - Rybník 1:2p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Rybník 1:2 (1:1) 10.08. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Č. Třebová B 2:4 (2:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Helvíkovice 4:2 (2:1) 19.05. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Kerhartice 5:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Č. Třebová B 1:0 (0:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Luková 9:2 (3:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Žichlínek B 4:1 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Mistrovice 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Kunvald - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Č. Třebová B 1:8 (1:3) 07.10. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Dolní Třešňovec 8:1 (4:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Č. Třebová B 3:4p. (2:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Lichkov 11:1 (8:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Luková - Č. Třebová B 2:5 (0:3) 26.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Č. Třebová B 1:9 (1:4) 12.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Němčice 7:1 (5:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Němčice - Žichlínek 0:6 (0:4) 10.06. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Němčice 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Němčice - Albrechtice 2:4 (2:1) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Němčice 7:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Němčice - Rybník 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Němčice 3:1 (1:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Němčice 2:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Němčice 11:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání |