Tomáš Kučera
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2016-2017 | FK Olešník |
2016-2017 | TJ Bavorovice |
2014-2015 | TJ Bavorovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledenice - Hluboká B 4:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Roudné B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Hluboká B 2:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Větřní - Hluboká B 3:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mladé - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Vltavan 0:2 (0:0) 06.10. 19:00 -
T.Sviny B - Hluboká B 3:1 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Kaplice B 5:2 (3:2) 08.09. 19:00 -
Boršov - Hluboká B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Hluboká B - Ledenice 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Hluboká B 3:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:1 (2:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Rudolfov B - Hluboká B 0:5 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 6:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 1:4 (0:4) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Borovany 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Jankov B 5:1 (2:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 6:1 (4:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Hluboká B 2:3 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 1:5 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
D.Bukovsko - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 16:00 -
Včelná - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Rudolfov B 5:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Loko ČB B - Hluboká B 4:8 (3:4) 30.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Zliv 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Borovany - Hluboká B 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Hluboká B - Římov 13:1 (7:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - Dříteň 6:2 (3:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jankov B - Hluboká B 1:4 (1:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 4:6 (2:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Bukovsko 4:3 (1:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 0:4 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Srubec 4:0 (3:0) 18.06. 14:30 -
Úsilné - Hluboká B 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Zliv 2:4 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Hluboká B 2:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 5:1 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Římov - Hluboká B 1:7 (0:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - N.Hrady 1:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Borek - Hluboká B 4:0 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Borovany 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Jankov B - Hluboká B 1:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - D.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 2:3 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Úsilné 3:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 6:0 (1:0) 24.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
82.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
62.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól |