Radek Schuster
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Jakartovice |
2023-2024 | FK Opabrum |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Deštné |
2021-2022 | TJ Slezská Hořina Brumovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Sosnová |
2018-2019 | TJ Horní Benešov |
2015-2016 | TJ Svobodné Heřmanice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Těškovice - Jakartovice 4:2 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Budišovice - Opabrum 16:1 (8:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Chlebičov B 1:7 (0:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Opabrum - Skřipov 1:5 (0:4) 14.10. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Opabrum 10:0 (6:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Opabrum - Chvalíkovice 0:5 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Dobroslavice - Opabrum 2:0 (2:0) 24.09. 10:00 -
Opabrum - Suché Lazce 1:7 (1:5) 16.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Opabrum 6:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Háj B 0:7 (0:4) 02.09. 16:00 -
Raduň - Opabrum 14:1 (8:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Služovice - Opabrum 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Oldřišov B - Opabrum 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Štáblovice - Deštné 13:0 (6:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Deštné - Větřkovice 2:8 (2:5) 10.06. 15:00 -
Deštné - Holasovice 1:10 (0:4) 27.05. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 7:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Deštné - Vávrovice B 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
Deštné - Slavkov B 3:4 (1:1) 22.04. 15:00 -
Kylešovice - Deštné 11:0 (6:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Deštné - Otice 0:4 (0:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Hradec B - Deštné 11:1 (5:0) 02.04. 13:30 -
Radkov - Deštné 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Deštné - Štáblovice 0:13 (0:6) 05.11. 14:00 -
Větřkovice - Deštné 7:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Deštné - Melč 0:4 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Holasovice - Deštné 4:2 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Deštné - Brumovice 0:8 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Vávrovice B - Deštné 6:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov B - Deštné 10:0 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Štáblovice - Brumovice 3:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Větřkovice 10:1 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Melč - Brumovice 2:3 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Palhanec 10:0 (6:0) 19.06. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Holasovice 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Budišov B - Brumovice 5:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Brumovice - Štáblovice 6:2 (3:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Deštné - Brumovice 0:4 (0:2) 14.05. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Slavkov B 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Brumovice 1:11 (1:4) 30.04. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Větřkovice 3:3 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
Radkov - Brumovice 0:3 (0:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Vávrovice B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Štáblovice - Brumovice 7:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Brumovice - Deštné 6:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavkov B - Brumovice 6:3 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Brumovice - Sosnová 3:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Radkov 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Holasovice 0:9 (0:3) 22.08. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Slavkov B 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Červená karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól |