Antonín Sobotka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 23 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Tatran Přimda |
2015-2016 | TJ Jiskra Nový Oldřichov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bezdružice - Přimda 2:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Přimda - Částkov 9:2 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Přimda 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tisová - Přimda 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Přimda - Kon. Lázně 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Třemešné - Přimda 0:3 (0:2) 30.09. 16:00 -
Černošín - Přimda 10:3 (5:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
N.Oldřichov - Tuhaň 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Č. Lípa B - N.Oldřichov 11:2 (5:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Zahrádky - N.Oldřichov 1:2 (1:2) 26.09. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - LOKO Č. Lípa B 3:4p. (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Okna - N.Oldřichov 1:2p. (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - St.Šachov 1:7 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Doksy C - N.Oldřichov 8:0 (4:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Cvikov B - N.Oldřichov 9:1 (4:1) 15.09. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - K.Šenov 1:7 (1:2) 07.09. 14:00 -
Mimoň B - N.Oldřichov 11:0 (4:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - V. Valtinov 0:3 (0:1) 24.08. 14:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Brniště 4:1 (2:1) 15.06. 15:00 -
Pertoltice - N.Oldřichov 6:0 (4:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Okna 4:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Noviny 2:1p. (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
H.Police - N.Oldřichov 3:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Kunratice 0:2 (0:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
N.Oldřichov - Pertoltice 0:7 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Okna - N.Oldřichov 0:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
N.Oldřichov - Cvikov B 3:2 (0:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Noviny - N.Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
N.Oldřichov - Dubice 0:7 (0:3) 16.06. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Jestřebí 0:6 (0:5) 09.06. 17:00 -
Stružnice - N.Oldřichov 2:4 (2:2) 03.06. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Polevsko 2:9 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dubnice - N.Oldřichov 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Zahrádky 2:3p. (1:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Dubnice 1:3 (0:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Zákupy - N.Oldřichov 8:0 (1:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Svor 0:5 (0:5) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kravaře - N.Oldřichov 10:1 (7:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Bukovany - N.Oldřichov 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Svor - N.Oldřichov 15:2 (10:1) 24.03. 19:00 -
Dubice - N.Oldřichov 6:1 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - N.Oldřichov 5:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
N.Oldřichov - Stružnice 2:4 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Polevsko - N.Oldřichov 4:3 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - N.Oldřichov 4:0 (3:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Okna - N.Oldřichov 3:0 (1:0) 24.06. 15:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Noviny 1:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mimoň B - N.Oldřichov 6:1 (4:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
N.Oldřichov - Kunratice 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
N.Oldřichov - V. Valtinov 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00