Martin Daňhel
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Újezd P-4 |
2022-2023 | Dobřejovice |
2017-2018 | SK Újezd P-4 |
2015-2016 | FK Meteor Praha VIII |
2014-2015 | TJ Slavia Louňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Praga - Újezd B 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Vinoř 4:1 (3:0) 16.03. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Vršovice 1:4 (0:3) 09.03. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Háje 2:4 (0:4) 11.11. 14:00 -
Louny - Újezd 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hostivař - Újezd B 1:1 (0:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Újezd B - Spoje B 3:7 (1:3) 14.10. 14:00 -
Kunratice - Újezd B 2:3 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Újezd B - D. Počernice 4:1 (3:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
Dubeč - Újezd B 2:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Ďáblice 0:1 (0:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Štěrboholy - Újezd B 4:2 (3:1) 01.09. 19:00 -
Újezd B - Praga 5:1 (2:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Vinoř - Újezd B 2:3 (2:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vršovice - Újezd B 2:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Březiněves - Újezd B 3:0 (1:0) 05.08. 10:15 -
Dobřejovice - Líbeznice 4:6 (1:4) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kunice B 10:2 (5:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Dobřejovice 1:5 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Nehvizdy 6:1 (5:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bášť - Dobřejovice 2:5 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Hrusice 3:2p. (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radošovice - Dobřejovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Veltěž - Dobřejovice 3:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice - Senohraby 3:4 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Dobřejovice 0:6 (0:5) 08.04. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Radonice 6:0 (3:0) 02.04. 19:15 -
Mratín - Dobřejovice 3:2p. (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kunice B - Dobřejovice 0:6 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 3:4p. (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nehvizdy - Dobřejovice 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dobřejovice - Bášť 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Hrusice - Dobřejovice 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Radošovice 1:3 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Mirošovice - Dobřejovice 2:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Veltěž 6:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Senohraby - Dobřejovice 1:2p. (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Kamenice 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Radonice - Dobřejovice 0:4 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Líbeznice - Dobřejovice 7:2 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Újezd 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Kolovraty - Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Admira B - Újezd 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Újezd - Újezd n. Lesy 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 17:30 -
Újezd - Vyšehrad B 7:2 (2:2) 30.04. 10:15 -
Újezd - Uh. sklady 5:0 (2:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Zličín - Újezd 0:3 (0:0) 15.04. 10:30 -
Újezd - Dukla JM 3:2 (1:1) 09.04. 10:15 -
Olympia - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Červená karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta |